All entries of this event
24th Bestfighter World Cup
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Karimi Nuria
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Karimi Nuria
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Haselmann Christopher
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hodzic-Mehic Aldin
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hodzic-Mehic Aldin
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Knechtl Marc
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Knechtl Marc
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rupp Annika
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schister Paul
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schister Paul
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter(ASKÖ Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Anna
1 PF 021A OC F -32 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Yvonne
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Yvonne
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Yvonne
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
atus-gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fazlic Nurhana
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg
atus-gratkorn[2](ATUS Gratkorn[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aigner Jasmin
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aigner Jasmin
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Demirbilek Selina
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Demirbilek Selina
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flöck Mia-Marie
1 PF 00009 CH F -33 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flöck Mia-Marie
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flöck Mia-Marie
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Georg
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Georg
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Stefan
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Stefan
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Nadine
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rösner Lena
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rösner Lena
1 PF 00009 CH F -33 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rösner Lena
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Rösner Lena
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 8
KBV Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Krculovic Miguel
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
KBV Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Krculovic Miguel
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
KBV Gebrüder Weinold[2](KBV Weinold[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
1 PF 00009 CH F -33 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Anna
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
Kickbox-Karate Union klagenfurt (Kkuk)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bichler Emmanuel
095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
Kickbox-Karate Union klagenfurt (Kkuk), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bichler Emmanuel
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
Kickbox-Karate Union klagenfurt [1](Kkuk[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tissaveerasingham Vaschni
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tissaveerasingham Vaschni
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kruder Katharina
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Austria JeBe 1(Czappek, Ledebur)
2 LC 047 TAG TEAM F
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Austria RoJo(Bründl, Weninger)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dimitrijevic Kristijan
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
EL GHARBI FAROUK
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hufnagel Antonia
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hufnagel Antonia
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hufnagel Antonia
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kahlili Rahmuddin
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ledebur Beatrice
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ledebur Beatrice
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ledebur Beatrice
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ledebur Beatrice
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mabrouk Karim
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pfund Jennifer
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pfund Jennifer
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pfund Jennifer
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anesa
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anesa
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wassertheurer Raphael
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weninger Johannes
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 12
WKC Velden(WKC Velden)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kattnig Selina
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kattnig Selina
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Streimelweger Lukas
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Streimelweger Lukas
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Anes
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trle Miralem
266. KL Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wegscheider Anika
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wegscheider Anika
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Erik
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zimmermann Kilian
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
WKC Velden(WKC Velden), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
AKF Azerbaijan Kickboxing Federation(AKF)
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Baghirov Sadikh
264. KL Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
AKF Azerbaijan Kickboxing Federation[1](AKF[1]), AZERBAIJAN (AZE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR)
BELARUS (BLR)
MAIKOU PAVEL
4 MF 009 YC M HS
Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR)
MAIKOU PAVEL
4 MF 011 YC M HSW
Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation(BLR), BELARUS (BLR)
MIKHAILAVA VIKTORYIA
4 MF 038 S F SS
Belarus Kickboxing & Muay Thai Federation[1](BLR[1]), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Indépendant(Gerpinnes)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Alsteen Laurent
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Indépendant(Gerpinnes), BELGIUM (BEL)
Alsteen Laurent
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Indépendant(Gerpinnes), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MERDIĆ JASMINA
6 LK 058 S F +70 kg
KBS TITANIUM USORA(TITANIUM), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Klub borilačkih sportova Panter Sarajevo(KBS Panter Sarajevo)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KOLENOVIĆ IMRAN
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Klub borilačkih sportova Panter Sarajevo(KBS Panter Sarajevo), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KOŽLJAK AJLA
189. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
Klub borilačkih sportova Panter Sarajevo[2](KBS Panter Sarajevo[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO(KBV KOBRA)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bukvić Jelena
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bukvić Mihajlo
045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bukvić Tijana
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djuric Pavle
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Jeftić Mihajlo
046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Lubura Boris
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Spahic Aleksa
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Teletina Bojan
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Terzic Nadja
217. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO[1](KBV KOBRA[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Sportska akademija Respect (Respect)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vučelj Edin
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Sportska akademija Respect (Respect), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vučelj Edin
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Sportska akademija Respect (Respect), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
DORAGON(DORAGON)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Grigorov PETAR
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
DORAGON(DORAGON), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grigorov PETAR
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
DORAGON(DORAGON), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KBSP-Pernik(KBSP)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Mihailov Vasil
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
KBSP-Pernik(KBSP), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mihailov Vasil
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
KBSP-Pernik(KBSP), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickfighting(Kickfighting)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Alexandrova Cvetelina
122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL)
Alexandrova Cvetelina
191. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL)
CENKOVA MONIKA
122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL)
CENKOVA MONIKA
191. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Alexandra
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Alexandra
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Alexandra
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Alexandra
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hadzhigenov Luchezar
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hadzhigenov Luchezar
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
MASARU(MASARU)
BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDONOVA HRISTINA
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Despotov Boris
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nenov Vladimir
1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Pretendent Sofia(Pretendent Sofia)
BULGARIA (BUL)
KORMEV DANIEL
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
Pretendent Sofia(Pretendent Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL)
KORMEV DANIEL
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
Pretendent Sofia(Pretendent Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL)
KORMEV DANIEL
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Pretendent Sofia(Pretendent Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
SAVAGE(SAVAGE)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Deshev Boian
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
SAVAGE(SAVAGE), BULGARIA (BUL)
Deshev Boian
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
SAVAGE(SAVAGE), BULGARIA (BUL)
Deshev Boian
2 LC 00002 Under Green Belt YC M -32KG
SAVAGE(SAVAGE), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
SC BOEC-PERNIK(BOEC)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Borisov Yasen
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
SC BOEC-PERNIK(BOEC), BULGARIA (BUL)
Boyanov Lubomir
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
SC BOEC-PERNIK(BOEC), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hristov Georgi
184. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
SC BOEC-PERNIK(BOEC), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Martin
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg
SC BOEC-PERNIK(BOEC), BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Randam
3 KL 00006 Under Green Belt YC M +47KG
SC BOEC-PERNIK(BOEC), BULGARIA (BUL)
Lilov Denis
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg
SC BOEC-PERNIK(BOEC), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov)
BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
AVRAMOV ALEKSANDAR
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
CVETKOVA DARINA
027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
CVETKOVA DARINA
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
DOREV VASIL
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
DOREV VASIL
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV DEYVID
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV DEYVID
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV DEYVID
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV DEYVID
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV GEORGI
046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV GEORGI
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV GEORGI
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
HALILI EDI
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
HALILI EDI
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEV ANTONIO
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEV ANTONIO
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEV ANTONIO
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEV ANTONIO
1 PF 014A OC M -32 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEV ANTONIO
1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
KOPCEV IVAN
022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
KOPCEV IVAN
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
KOPCEVA ELIZA
027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
KOPCEVA ELIZA
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
KROSNOV EMIL
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
KROSNOV EMIL
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
KROSNOV EMIL
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
LAZAROVA ANDZHELINA
027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
LAZAROVA ANDZHELINA
028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
LAZAROVA ANDZHELINA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
LUKANOV STEFAN
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
LUKANOV STEFAN
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
LUKANOVA PLAMENA
1 PF 00009 CH F -33 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
LUKANOVA PLAMENA
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RADULOV BORISLAV
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RADULOV BORISLAV
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RANGELOV SIMEON
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RANGELOV SIMEON
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RANGELOV SIMEON
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
TEAM RADULOV(ALEKSANDROV, ALEKSANDROV, GEORGIEVA, HALILI, RANGELOV)
01 PF 028 Team OC
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
USHAGELOV DENISLAV
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
USHAGELOV DENISLAV
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
USHAGELOV DENISLAV
2 LC 00002 Under Green Belt YC M -32KG
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 49 Total athletes 19
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelov Alexandar-Cesar
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelov Alexandar-Cesar
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Angelov Alexandar-Cesar
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
DESHEVA MAIA
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
DESHEVA MAIA
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Martin
2 LC 00001 Under Green Belt YC M -28KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Georgi
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Georgi
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Georgi
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Georgi
2 LC 00002 Under Green Belt YC M -32KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IORDANOV BOZHIDAR
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IORDANOV BOZHIDAR
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IORDANOV BOZHIDAR
2 LC 00004 Under Green Belt YC M -42KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IORDANOV BOZHIDAR
3 KL 00004 Under Green Belt YC M -42KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV LATCHEZAR
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV LATCHEZAR
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV LATCHEZAR
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOVA IVANA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOVA IVANA
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOVA IVANA
3 KL 00011 YC F -47KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Kalina
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Kalina
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Kalina
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Krastanov Ivan
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
LOZANOV KALOIAN
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
LOZANOV KALOIAN
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Milanov Alexandar
2 LC 00006 Under Green Belt YC M +47KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETKOV KONSTANTIN
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETKOV KONSTANTIN
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETKOV KONSTANTIN
2 LC 00002 Under Green Belt YC M -32KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETKOV KONSTANTIN
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETKOVA MONIKA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETKOVA MONIKA
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETKOVA MONIKA
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Sitnilska Albena
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Sitnilska Albena
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirov Dian
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirov Dian
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirov Dian
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Spirov Dian
2 LC 00003 Under Green Belt YC M -37KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM BG(Angelov, IVANOV)
2 LC 045 TAG TEAM M -74 KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM BG(Angelov, IVANOV)
3 KL 045 TAG TEAM M -74 KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM BG(Angelov, Krastanov)
2 LC 046 TAG TEAM M +74 KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM BG(Angelov, Krastanov)
3 KL 046 TAG TEAM M +74 KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM BG(Nikolova, Sitnilska)
2 LC 047 TAG TEAM F
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
STAR TEAM BG(Nikolova, Sitnilska)
3 KL 048 TAG TEAM F
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
STOIANOV DANISLAV
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
STOIANOV DANISLAV
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tetevenska Simona
2 LC 00009 Under Green Belt YC F -37KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
TODOROVA ANELIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
TODOROVA ANELIA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
TODOROVA ANELIA
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tonev Angel
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tonev Angel
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tonev Angel
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Tonev Angel
2 LC 00003 Under Green Belt YC M -37KG
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
YANTCHEV Boiko
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
YANTCHEV Boiko
266. KL Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zlatanov Deian
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zlatanov Deian
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zlatanov Deian
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zlatanov Deian
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Star Team Bulgaria(Star Team), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 75 Total athletes 22
BTI ZABOK(BTI)
CROATIA (CRO)
DEAK LEONARDA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO)
TKALČEVIĆ HELENA SANDRA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
BTI ZABOK(BTI), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi)
CROATIA (CRO)
Boban Sara
1 PF 00009 CH F -33 kg
KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO)
Boban Sara
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg
KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Thomas
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO)
Matic Thomas
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO)
Ursić Toni
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO)
Ursić Toni
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK)
CROATIA (CRO)
ANA ZNAOR
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
ZNAOR ELA
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb)
CROATIA (CRO)
Grubiša Fran
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Maretić Ivan
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matić Dora
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matić Dora
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matić Paola
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matić Paola
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matić Paola
2 LC 00012 Under Green Belt YC F +47KG
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Matić Paola
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Širanović Fabijan
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Širanović Fabijan
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Širanović Maša
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Žamarija Lovro
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb(kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Žamarija Matej
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
Kickboxing klub Jastreb[1](kbkjastreb), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
Krapina(Krapina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)
CROATIA (CRO)
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
ŽUNAC VALENTINO
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
ŽUNAC VALENTINO
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
mohamed ragheb ibrahim elsherif(mohamed elsherif)
EGYPT (EGY)
Abdou Mohamed Ahmed
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
mohamed ragheb ibrahim elsherif(mohamed elsherif), EGYPT (EGY)
Abouelkamal Osama
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
mohamed ragheb ibrahim elsherif(mohamed elsherif), EGYPT (EGY)
ALARABI Ali
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
mohamed ragheb ibrahim elsherif(mohamed elsherif), EGYPT (EGY)
Ali Galala Abdelhamid
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
mohamed ragheb ibrahim elsherif(mohamed elsherif), EGYPT (EGY)
Ismail Hassan
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
mohamed ragheb ibrahim elsherif(mohamed elsherif), EGYPT (EGY)
Issa Ibrahim
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
mohamed ragheb ibrahim elsherif(mohamed elsherif), EGYPT (EGY)
Khamis Mahmoud
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
mohamed ragheb ibrahim elsherif(mohamed elsherif), EGYPT (EGY)
Omar Ibrahim
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
mohamed ragheb ibrahim elsherif(mohamed elsherif), EGYPT (EGY)
Shaban Ghonim Wagih
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
mohamed ragheb ibrahim elsherif(mohamed elsherif), EGYPT (EGY): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut)
FINLAND (FIN)
Puolakanaho Henna
5 FC 039 OJ F +70 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Puurunen Jenna
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Rinne Erika
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Saurama Akseli
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Olankampailija(OK)
FINLAND (FIN)
Lawrence Korede
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
Olankampailija(OK), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
RasBudo(RasBudo)
FINLAND (FIN)
Kesti Rufus
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
RasBudo(RasBudo), FINLAND (FIN)
Kesti Rufus
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
RasBudo(RasBudo), FINLAND (FIN)
Kesti Rufus
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
RasBudo(RasBudo), FINLAND (FIN)
Kesti Rufus
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
RasBudo(RasBudo), FINLAND (FIN)
Kesti Rufus
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
RasBudo(RasBudo), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
AKOA KICKBOXING TEAM PIGNOL(AKOA )
FRANCE (FRA)
CAINARI PETRICIA CIPRIAN
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
AKOA KICKBOXING TEAM PIGNOL(AKOA ), FRANCE (FRA)
KALACHNIKOFF LUDMILLA
120. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
AKOA KICKBOXING TEAM PIGNOL(AKOA ), FRANCE (FRA)
KALACHNIKOFF LUDMILLA
189. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
AKOA KICKBOXING TEAM PIGNOL(AKOA ), FRANCE (FRA)
PIGNOL MATTEO
115. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
AKOA KICKBOXING TEAM PIGNOL(AKOA ), FRANCE (FRA)
PIGNOL MATTEO
184. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
AKOA KICKBOXING TEAM PIGNOL(AKOA ), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Avenir fonsorbais Boxing club Fonsorbes (Af.bcf )
FRANCE (FRA)
Fernandes-lucas Aaron
115. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
Avenir fonsorbais Boxing club Fonsorbes (Af.bcf ), FRANCE (FRA)
Jeffy Alexandre
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg
Avenir fonsorbais Boxing club Fonsorbes (Af.bcf ), FRANCE (FRA)
Rahali Chahinez -kawtar
2 LC 00010 Under Green Belt YC F -42KG
Avenir fonsorbais Boxing club Fonsorbes (Af.bcf ), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Bunkai(BKD)
FRANCE (FRA)
GRECO mathieu
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Bunkai(BKD), FRANCE (FRA)
GRECO mathieu
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Bunkai(BKD), FRANCE (FRA)
MATTIONI benjamin
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Bunkai(BKD), FRANCE (FRA)
MATTIONI benjamin
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Bunkai(BKD), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Chaponost sport combat (Csc)
FRANCE (FRA)
Hamidi Lyne
6 LK 037 OJ F -65 kg
Chaponost sport combat (Csc), FRANCE (FRA)
Hamidi Seffana
6 LK 058 S F +70 kg
Chaponost sport combat (Csc), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Chasse Fight Club(CFC)
FRANCE (FRA)
Copin Kévin
159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Chasse Fight Club(CFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Copin Kévin
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Chasse Fight Club(CFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Copin Kévin
213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Chasse Fight Club(CFC), FRANCE (FRA)
Copin Kévin
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Chasse Fight Club(CFC), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Corsica Fight Kick Boxing(CSLG AJACCIO)
FRANCE (FRA)
AYALA Océane
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
Corsica Fight Kick Boxing(CSLG AJACCIO), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA)
FRANCE (FRA)
ANGERVILLE ANAELLE
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
ARMAND ALEXIS
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
BENHAGOUGA RABAH
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
BERUBE ALLAN
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
BONIO ENZO
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
BOUTOUATOU SEBTI
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
DUVAL BRICE
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
FANDIKANA XAVIER
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
FARCHI ABDELALI
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
GERMANE ALEXIS
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
IDIR ABDELKARIM
6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
JORAND JADE
7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
KITOKO STEVEN
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
KOTBI HAKIM
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
LACROIX JULIETTE
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
LARBI MEHDI
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
LECLERC MANON
7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
MAINE JONATHAN
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
RANEMACHISE YONI
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
SALMI ABOU-BAKR
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
SOUMARE SALOUM
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
TORCHIO MONICA
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
VANDOMME ANAIS
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
VANDOMME KILLIAN
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA)
VANDOMME KILLIAN
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
French Kick Boxing and Muaythai Federation(FRA), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 24
FULL AND LIGHT(FULL AND LIGHT)
FRANCE (FRA)
DUGUE Frederic
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
FULL AND LIGHT(FULL AND LIGHT), FRANCE (FRA)
DUGUE Frederic
1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG
FULL AND LIGHT(FULL AND LIGHT), FRANCE (FRA)
DUGUE Frederic
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
FULL AND LIGHT(FULL AND LIGHT), FRANCE (FRA)
DUGUE Frederic
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
FULL AND LIGHT(FULL AND LIGHT), FRANCE (FRA)
RIVERA Stéphanie
099. PF Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +60kg
FULL AND LIGHT(FULL AND LIGHT), FRANCE (FRA)
RIVERA Stéphanie
168. LC Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +60kg
FULL AND LIGHT(FULL AND LIGHT), FRANCE (FRA)
RIVERA Stéphanie
268. KL Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +60kg
FULL AND LIGHT(FULL AND LIGHT), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
kic boxingcotedazur(kbca)
FRANCE (FRA)
BELKACEM INES
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
kic boxingcotedazur(kbca), FRANCE (FRA)
EZZAID WAHIBA
194. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
kic boxingcotedazur[1](kbca[1]), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
kickboxing team jma(team jma)
FRANCE (FRA)
AUBERT LOUNA
121. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
kickboxing team jma(team jma), FRANCE (FRA)
AUBERT LOUNA
190. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
kickboxing team jma(team jma), FRANCE (FRA)
AUBERT LOUNA
191. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
kickboxing team jma(team jma), FRANCE (FRA)
AUBERT LOUNA
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
kickboxing team jma(team jma), FRANCE (FRA)
DUSSEAU OWEN
116. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
kickboxing team jma(team jma), FRANCE (FRA)
DUSSEAU OWEN
185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
kickboxing team jma(team jma), FRANCE (FRA)
DUSSEAU OWEN
186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
kickboxing team jma(team jma), FRANCE (FRA)
DUSSEAU OWEN
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
kickboxing team jma(team jma), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 2
Né pour Combattre (Thomas )
FRANCE (FRA)
boher allan
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Né pour Combattre (Thomas ), FRANCE (FRA)
Seyve Anthony
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Né pour Combattre (Thomas ), FRANCE (FRA)
SHAKHMOURZAEV IBRAGUIM
213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Né pour Combattre (Thomas ), FRANCE (FRA)
Thomas Lyndsey
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Né pour Combattre (Thomas ), FRANCE (FRA)
Thomas Lyndsey
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Né pour Combattre (Thomas ), FRANCE (FRA)
Thomas Sylvain
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Né pour Combattre (Thomas ), FRANCE (FRA)
Villeneuve Hugo
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Né pour Combattre (Thomas ), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
OCKICKFIGHTINGMONTAUBAN(OCKF82)
FRANCE (FRA)
Desouza meirelles nicolas
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
OCKICKFIGHTINGMONTAUBAN(OCKF82), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
oxygene(ox)
FRANCE (FRA)
Mnatsakanyan Aramayis
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
oxygene(ox), FRANCE (FRA)
Mnatsakanyan Aramayis
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
oxygene(ox), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
sports de contact events - echalas(SCE)
FRANCE (FRA)
jury maxime
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
sports de contact events - echalas(SCE), FRANCE (FRA)
jury maxime
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
sports de contact events - echalas(SCE), FRANCE (FRA)
jury maxime
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
sports de contact events - echalas(SCE), FRANCE (FRA)
jury maxime
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
sports de contact events - echalas(SCE), FRANCE (FRA)
jury maxime
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
sports de contact events - echalas(SCE), FRANCE (FRA)
jury maxime
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
sports de contact events - echalas(SCE), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 1
Team James(Team James)
FRANCE (FRA)
GUILPIN severine
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Team James(Team James), FRANCE (FRA)
GUILPIN severine
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Team James(Team James), FRANCE (FRA)
GUILPIN severine
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Team James(Team James), FRANCE (FRA)
GUILPIN severine
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
Team James(Team James), FRANCE (FRA)
GUILPIN severine
6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
Team James(Team James), FRANCE (FRA)
GUILPIN severine
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
Team James(Team James), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 1
Toulouse Fight Club Elite(Fight Club Elite)
FRANCE (FRA)
Balazuc Alexis
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
Toulouse Fight Club Elite(Fight Club Elite), FRANCE (FRA)
Le Strat Jonathan
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Toulouse Fight Club Elite(Fight Club Elite), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Georgia(GEO)
GEORGIA (GEO)
LOLADZE ELENE
5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg
Georgia[1](GEO[1]), GEORGIA (GEO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt)
GERMANY (GER)
MESMER MICHELLE
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
MESMER MICHELLE
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
MESMER SAMUEL
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
MESMER SAMUEL
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
BDT Darmstadt(Darmstadt), GERMANY (GER)
MESMER SAMUEL
2 LC 00001 YC M -28KG
BDT Darmstadt[1](Darmstadt[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle)
GERMANY (GER)
GAAR JULIAN
4 CF 003 Creative Open Hand S M
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
GAAR JULIAN
4 MF 025 J M HS
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
GAAR JULIAN
4 MF 033 S M HS
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
RUETTINGER CORA
4 CF 006 Creative Open Hand S F
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle), GERMANY (GER)
RUETTINGER CORA
4 MF 037 S F HS
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.[2](Black Eagle[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.(1357)
GERMANY (GER)
ADEMAJ LEONARD
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.(1357), GERMANY (GER)
ADEMAJ LEONARD
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Budo Club Betzdorf e.V.(1357), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215)
GERMANY (GER)
SAHIN BILGE
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER)
SAHIN BILGE
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Budokan Sport-Club e.V.(1215), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Feuersports e.V.(1212)
GERMANY (GER)
BELOW SARAH
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Feuersports e.V.(1212), GERMANY (GER)
BELOW SARAH
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1212), GERMANY (GER)
BELOW SARAH
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1212), GERMANY (GER)
BELOW SARAH
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1212), GERMANY (GER)
BELOW SARAH
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1212), GERMANY (GER)
BELOW SARAH
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1212), GERMANY (GER)
OSMANOVIC ALICA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Feuersports e.V.(1212), GERMANY (GER)
OSMANOVIC ALICA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1212), GERMANY (GER)
OSMANOVIC ALICA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Feuersports e.V.(1212), GERMANY (GER)
Team Feuer Sports(BELOW, Grotheeder, Grotheeder)
01 PF 044 Team J
Feuersports e.V.[1](1212[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200)
GERMANY (GER)
KAYIR SERCAN
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
KAYIR SERCAN
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
KAYIR SERCAN
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kadgamala e.V.(1331)
GERMANY (GER)
LUEER STEFFEN
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBT Hara Koeln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245)
GERMANY (GER)
KBT Hara Köln/Shorinkan e.V.(KEMPER, PIEPER)
2 LC 047 TAG TEAM F
KBT Hara Koeln/ Shorinkan e.V.(1245), GERMANY (GER)
KEMPER STEFANIE
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
KBT Hara Koeln/ Shorinkan e.V.[2](1245[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133)
GERMANY (GER)
MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER)
MISERIUS MINO MIGUEL
1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg
Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V.(1133), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034)
GERMANY (GER)
GROOTHERDER NILS
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034), GERMANY (GER)
GROOTHERDER NILS
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034), GERMANY (GER)
GROOTHERDER NILS
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034), GERMANY (GER)
GROOTHERDER NILS
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034), GERMANY (GER)
GROOTHERDER TIM
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034), GERMANY (GER)
GROOTHERDER TIM
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034), GERMANY (GER)
GROOTHERDER TIM
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034), GERMANY (GER)
GROOTHERDER TIM
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V.(1034), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 2
Kickboxteam Kainer e.V. Franken Fighters(1161)
GERMANY (GER)
KEMPF BENJAMIN
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
Kickboxteam Kainer e.V. Franken Fighters(1161), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team)
GERMANY (GER)
Lalli1 Team(Panagiotidis, Peters)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Panagiotidis Nikos
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Panagiotidis Nikos
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Panagiotidis Nikos
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Peters Sandro Gabriel
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Peters Sandro Gabriel
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER)
Peters Sandro Gabriel
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Lalli1 Team SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. (L1 Team), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
Niedersächsischer Kickbox Verband e.V.(1012)
GERMANY (GER)
ALGISCH JAKOB
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
Niedersächsischer Kickbox Verband e.V.(1012), GERMANY (GER)
HASSOUNI MOHAMED
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Niedersächsischer Kickbox Verband e.V.(1012), GERMANY (GER)
PIEKARSKI NICOLAS
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Niedersächsischer Kickbox Verband e.V.(1012), GERMANY (GER)
VOTTCHEL MAIKEL
5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Niedersächsischer Kickbox Verband e.V.[1](1012[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176)
GERMANY (GER)
GLEIXNER STEFANIE
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
GLEIXNER STEFANIE
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
GLEIXNER STEFANIE
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
HUBER MICHAEL
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
HUBER MICHAEL
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
HUBER MICHAEL
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
HUBER MICHAEL
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
WEINZIERL TOBIAS
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
WEINZIERL TOBIAS
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany)
GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Alexander
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Gleixner Alexander
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Gribl Zvonko
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Anatoli
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
Kuschnir Keshia
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER)
TopTen Team Germany(Keller, Kuschnir, Meyer)
01 PF 060 Team S
Top Ten Germany(Top Ten Germany), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
tus-Stuttgart(tus)
GERMANY (GER)
Grieser Sophia
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
tus-Stuttgart(tus), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.(1191)
GERMANY (GER)
LEITENBACHER NINA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.(1191), GERMANY (GER)
LEITENBACHER NINA
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.(1191), GERMANY (GER)
PICKEL ANGELIQUE
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.(1191), GERMANY (GER)
PICKEL ANGELIQUE
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.(1191), GERMANY (GER)
SCHMEILZL TOBIAS
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.(1191), GERMANY (GER)
SCHMEILZL TOBIAS
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.(1191), GERMANY (GER)
SCHMEILZL TOBIAS
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.[1](1191[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Verein für Traditionellen Budosport e.V.(1292)
GERMANY (GER)
WOHLERS FIONA
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Verein für Traditionellen Budosport e.V.(1292), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER)
GERMANY (GER)
DURSUN ASUDE
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
DURSUN MELDA
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
ILL EUGEN
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
KAESTNER PAUL
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
LUEER STEFFEN
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
REZAEI REZA
5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
STREITZ FRANZ
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
ZIMMERMANN NATALIE
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS)
GREECE (GRE)
AKRIVOS THANOS
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
AKRIVOS THANOS
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
AKRIVOS THANOS
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ANASTASOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
BAIRAKTARI NEFELI
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
BAIRAKTARI NEFELI
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
BAIRAKTARIS ATHANASIOS
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
BAIRAKTARIS ATHANASIOS
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
BAIRAKTARIS ATHANASIOS
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
BELLOU ELENI
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
BELLOU ELENI
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
BELLOU ELENI
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
CARA ALEXANDROS
022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
CARA ALEXANDROS
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
CARA ALEXANDROS
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
CARA MARIO
045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
CARA MARIO
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
DI BELO NIKOLAOS
045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
DI BELO NIKOLAOS
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
DI BELO NIKOLAOS
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
DRIVAS DIMITRIOS
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
EVANGELLOU NIKOS
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
EVANGELLOU NIKOS
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
EVANGELLOU NIKOS
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ICAROS 2(BAIRAKTARI, KEHAGIADAKIS, KOLOKYTHAS, KONSTANTAKIS, MALAKASIOTI)
01 PF 028 Team OC
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ICAROS(AKRIVOS, ANASTASOPOULOS, BELLOU, LAOUDIS, TSELIOU)
01 PF 028 Team OC
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ICAROS(BAIRAKTARIS, EVANGELLOU, KAKARIS, KARAMPOULIS, PETROGIANNOU)
01 PF 044 Team J
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KAKARIS CHRISTOS
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KAKARIS CHRISTOS
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KAKARIS CHRISTOS
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KEHAGIADAKIS GEORGE
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KEHAGIADAKIS GEORGE
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KEHAGIADAKIS GEORGE
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KOLOKYTHAS IOANNIS
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KOLOKYTHAS IOANNIS
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KOLOKYTHAS IOANNIS
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
KONSTANTAKIS STAVROS
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
LAOUDIS ANASTASIS
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
LAOUDIS ANASTASIS
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
LAOUDIS ANASTASIS
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MALAKASIOTI ZOI
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MALAKASIOTI ZOI
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MALAKASIOTI ZOI
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MITROPOULOU VASILIKI
098. PF Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -60kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MITROPOULOU VASILIKI
099. PF Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +60kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
PETROGIANNOU ISIDORA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
PETROGIANNOU ISIDORA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
PETROGIANNOU ISIDORA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
PETROGIANNOU ISIDORA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
TSELIOU KATERINA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
TSELIOU KATERINA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
TSELIOU KATERINA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
VLASIOTIS NIKOS
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
VLASIOTIS NIKOS
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
VLASIOTIS NIKOS
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
VLASIOTIS NIKOS
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
ZAGARIS MANOLIS
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
ICAROS TEAM[2](IKAROS[2]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 63 Total athletes 22
POINT CLUB TEAM(POINTCLUBTEAM)
GREECE (GRE)
BASHA ALEKSANDROS
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
POINT CLUB TEAM(POINTCLUBTEAM), GREECE (GRE)
BASHA ALEKSANDROS
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
POINT CLUB TEAM(POINTCLUBTEAM), GREECE (GRE)
BASHA ALEKSANDROS
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
POINT CLUB TEAM(POINTCLUBTEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
POINT CLUB TEAM(POINTCLUBTEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
POINT CLUB TEAM(POINTCLUBTEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KARABOULIS EROTOKRITOS
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
POINT CLUB TEAM(POINTCLUBTEAM), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS(ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS)
GREECE (GRE)
FOURLA DEMETRA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS(ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
FOURLA DEMETRA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS(ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
FOURLA DEMETRA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS(ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
FOURLA EVGENIA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS(ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
FOURLA EVGENIA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS(ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
KORFIATI ATHANASIA
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS(ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
KORFIATI ATHANASIA
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS(ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS(ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS(ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS(ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
SPAI ALEXANDRA
028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS(ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE)
SPAI ALEXANDRA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS(ZEN FIGHTERS GLYFADAS), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 5
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Annus Marcell
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Annus Marcell
4 MF 009 YC M HS
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Brebovszky Zoltán
334. Musical Forms Tricks Contest Men and Women Jun/Sen
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Brebovszky Zoltán
4 MF 025 J M HS
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
CONTACT HUNGARY(Deli, Friedl)
3 KL 046 TAG TEAM M +74 KG
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csuka Eszter
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csuka Eszter
4 MF 013 YC F HS
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csuka Kamilla
190. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csuka Kamilla
4 MF 021 OC F HS
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Deli Roland
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dobos Kevin
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dobos Kevin
4 MF 009 YC M HS
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Friedl Flórián
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Puravecz Peter
4 CF 003 Creative Open Hand S M
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Puravecz Peter
4 CF 009 Creative Weapons S M
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Gergő
3 KL 00003 Under Green Belt YC M -37KG
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Gergő
4 MF 009 YC M HS
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 9
DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND(DINAMICA)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Szabolcs
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND(DINAMICA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Szabolcs
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
DINAMICA SE KÖRMEND[1](DINAMICA[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Buttyán Bence
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Buttyán Bence
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Déri Boldizsár
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Domokos Dominik
119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koknya Péter
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koknya Péter
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
László Levente
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Hunyadi Sport Egyesület(Hunyadi SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mészáros Márk
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Hunyadi Sport Egyesület[1](Hunyadi SE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Nagy
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Nagy
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BUSA ANDREA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BUSA ANDREA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GABRIELLA BUSA
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(BUSA, GABRIELLA)
2 LC 047 TAG TEAM F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(BUSA, GABRIELLA)
3 KL 048 TAG TEAM F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Halker KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(BUSA, NAGY, VERES, Veres)
01 PF 060 Team S
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
1 PF 021B OC F -37 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Inez Bardos
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KirályTeam(BUSA, NAGY)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
RINTANEN ANTI
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
RINTANEN ANTI
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
RINTANEN ANTI
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
RINTANEN ANTI
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 8
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH)
INDIA (IND)
DAKUA ANSHUMAN
4 MF 017 OC M HS
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND)
DAKUA ANSHUMAN
4 MF 019 OC M HSW
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND)
MOHAPATRA SAI GOURAV
4 MF 009 YC M HS
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND)
MOHAPATRA SAI GOURAV
4 MF 011 YC M HSW
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND)
MOHARANA SUDIPA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND)
MOHARANA SUDIPA
4 MF 039 S F HSW
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND)
PARIDA PREMA NANDA
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND)
PARIDA PREMA NANDA
4 MF 036 S M SSW
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND)
SAHOO MIHIR KUMAR
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND)
SAHOO MIHIR KUMAR
4 MF 035 S M HSW
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND)
SAHOO PYARI KHITISH
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND)
SAHOO PYARI KHITISH
4 MF 036 S M SSW
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND)
SHARMA SAHIL
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND)
SHARMA VRISHANK
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND)
SINGH IQBAL
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND)
VARSHA VARSHA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
WAKO India Kickboxing Federation(WAKO INDIA - SANTOSH), INDIA (IND): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 10
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork)
IRELAND (IRL)
BMA Cork(OShaughnessy, OShaughnessy)
2 LC 046 TAG TEAM M +74 KG
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OConnell Adam
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OConnell Adam
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OConnell Adam
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OConnell Adam
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Dalton
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Dalton
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Dalton
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 3
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Hayes Sean
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hayes Sean
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hayes Sean
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Quill Aoife
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Quill Aoife
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Quill Roisin
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Quill Roisin
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Arnas
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Matas
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Matas
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Matas
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Rancas Matas
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Eoghan
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Eoghan
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Tracey Nicky
095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 7
KFMA(KFMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Campbell Lee
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Campbell Lee
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
KFMA(KFMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Kyle
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
KFMA[1](KFMA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
WAKO Iran(Iran)
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Amari Ali
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
WAKO Iran(Iran), ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Israel(ISR)
ISRAEL (ISR)
ASAD TAREQ
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ASAD TAREQ
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
COHEN SHIR
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ESSA AMEEN
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
HADRAG LAITH
6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
HAMZA ADAM
185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
HAMZA ADAM
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
HASIAN IBRAHIM
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
JABALY BADR
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
JABALY BASEL
6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
OBEID JEAN PIERRE
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
OBEID JEAN PIERRE
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
ROTEM ADI
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SACHKOV YULIA
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SAKAS LOAI
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
SULTAN HAMZA
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Israel[1](ISR[1]), ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 13
action team italia(action team )
ITALY (ITA)
bellia irene
2 LC 00010 Under Green Belt YC F -42KG
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
fasano gioia
125. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
fasano gioia
194. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
ferrone luca
119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
ferrone luca
188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
ilie loredana ramona
217. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
ilie sebastian andrei
186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0)
ITALY (ITA)
Lucchi Riccardo
117. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
A. S. D. Area Sport 2.0(Area Sport 2.0), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.P.D. Prestige Sport(A.P.D. Prestige Sport)
ITALY (ITA)
Bonanno Conti Germana
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
A.P.D. Prestige Sport(A.P.D. Prestige Sport), ITALY (ITA)
Bonanno Conti Germana
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
A.P.D. Prestige Sport(A.P.D. Prestige Sport), ITALY (ITA)
The Rocks(Bonanno Conti, Scandurra)
3 KL 048 TAG TEAM F
A.P.D. Prestige Sport(A.P.D. Prestige Sport), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG(A.S. FIGHTERS FG)
ITALY (ITA)
BRASCHI ANTONIO
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG(A.S. FIGHTERS FG), ITALY (ITA)
Caputo Fabio
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG(A.S. FIGHTERS FG), ITALY (ITA)
Caputo Fabio
116. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG(A.S. FIGHTERS FG), ITALY (ITA)
Caputo Fabio
185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG(A.S. FIGHTERS FG), ITALY (ITA)
Carmine Rutigliano
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG(A.S. FIGHTERS FG), ITALY (ITA)
Carmine Rutigliano
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG(A.S. FIGHTERS FG), ITALY (ITA)
Carmine Rutigliano
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG(A.S. FIGHTERS FG), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallo Maria
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG(A.S. FIGHTERS FG), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallo Maria
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG(A.S. FIGHTERS FG), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallo Maria
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG(A.S. FIGHTERS FG), ITALY (ITA)
Dilernia Francesco pio
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG(A.S. FIGHTERS FG), ITALY (ITA)
Dilernia Francesco pio
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG(A.S. FIGHTERS FG), ITALY (ITA)
PALLO PINCO
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG(A.S. FIGHTERS FG), ITALY (ITA)
TRAVERSI FRANCESCO PIO
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG(A.S. FIGHTERS FG), ITALY (ITA)
TRAVERSI FRANCESCO PIO
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG(A.S. FIGHTERS FG), ITALY (ITA)
TRAVERSI FRANCESCO PIO
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
A.S. FIGHTERS CERIGNOLA FG(A.S. FIGHTERS FG), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 7
a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca(Marnikca)
ITALY (ITA)
ALESSANDRINI GIULIA
3 KL 00012 Under Green Belt YC F +47KG
a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca(Marnikca), ITALY (ITA)
Alessandrini Mauro
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca(Marnikca), ITALY (ITA)
Brugola Erica
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca(Marnikca), ITALY (ITA)
Brugola Erica
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca(Marnikca), ITALY (ITA)
Mangano Federico
3 KL 00004 Under Green Belt YC M -42KG
a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca(Marnikca), ITALY (ITA)
marangoni nikole
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca(Marnikca), ITALY (ITA)
Pokemon(Compagno, marangoni)
3 KL 048 TAG TEAM F
a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca(Marnikca), ITALY (ITA)
susino giovanni
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
a.s.d santa sabina Marnikca[1](Marnikca[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
a.s.d. auxe(auxe)
ITALY (ITA)
agostini riccardo
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
agostini riccardo
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
berto matteo
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
berto matteo
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Campagnolo Giuliano
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Campagnolo Giuliano
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
canato giacomo
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
canato giacomo
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
cargno roberta
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
cargno roberta
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Gigla Jon
117. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Gigla Jon
186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Gigla Jon
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Longo Daniele
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Longo Daniele
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Marcato Tommaso
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Marcato Tommaso
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Palu Kledy
046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Palu Kledy
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Palu Kledy
115. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Palu Kledy
184. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Pamio Sebastiano
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Pamio Sebastiano
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Pelanda Anna
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Pelanda Anna
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
ravaziol giorgia
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
ravaziol giorgia
055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
salvalaio anita
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
salvalaio anita
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
salvalaio anita
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
toma leonardo
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
toma leonardo
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
zorzetto agata
051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
zorzetto agata
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
a.s.d. auxe[1](auxe[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 41 Total athletes 16
A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS(CREW FIGHTERS)
ITALY (ITA)
cipolletti Alessandro
117. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS(CREW FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Mattia
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS(CREW FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Giuliano Simone
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS(CREW FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Maiello Emanuele
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS(CREW FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA)
Romano Alessandro
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
A.S.D. CREW FIGHTERS(CREW FIGHTERS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
A.S.D. FIGHTING RING(FIGHTING RING)
ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Andrea
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING RING(FIGHTING RING), ITALY (ITA)
Amatuzio Mattia
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING RING(FIGHTING RING), ITALY (ITA)
Di Biase Addolorato
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING RING[3](FIGHTING RING[3]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. FUJIYAMA EMPOLI(FUJIYAMA EMPOLI)
ITALY (ITA)
Benvenuti Lorenzo
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
A.S.D. FUJIYAMA EMPOLI(FUJIYAMA EMPOLI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. GKB KICK BOXING CENTER(GKB KICK BOXING)
ITALY (ITA)
Dragu Robert Iulian
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
A.S.D. GKB KICK BOXING CENTER(GKB KICK BOXING), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. Goshin Ryu Italia(Goshi Ryu Italia)
ITALY (ITA)
Ferraro Michele
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
A.S.D. Goshin Ryu Italia(Goshi Ryu Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Giangregorio Fabio
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
A.S.D. Goshin Ryu Italia(Goshi Ryu Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Grieco Antonio
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
A.S.D. Goshin Ryu Italia(Goshi Ryu Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Klapko Maksim
116. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
A.S.D. Goshin Ryu Italia(Goshi Ryu Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Maglione Alessandro
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
A.S.D. Goshin Ryu Italia(Goshi Ryu Italia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA)
ITALY (ITA)
Carandente Coscia Manuele
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Carandente Coscia Manuele
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Carandente Coscia Manuele
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Ciotola Fabrizio
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Ciotola Fabrizio
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Ciotola Fabrizio
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Coppola Gennaro
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Coppola Gennaro
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Coppola Gennaro
1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
De Martino Giuseppe
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
De Martino Giuseppe
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
De Martino Giuseppe
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Talamo Luca
046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Talamo Luca
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Talamo Luca
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Varchetta Bartolo
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Varchetta Bartolo
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA)
Varchetta Bartolo
1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG
A.S.D. GREEN MAMBA (GREEN MAMBA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 6
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center)
ITALY (ITA)
Benedetti Fabio
022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Benedetti Fabio
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Benedetti Fabio
2 LC 00002 Under Green Belt YC M -32KG
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Messina Naomi
029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Messina Naomi
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Messina Naomi
051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Messina Naomi
2 LC 00010 Under Green Belt YC F -42KG
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Orano Andrea
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Orano Andrea
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Orano Andrea
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Orano Andrea
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Patronic Dennis
5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Patronic Leonardo
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Patronic Leonardo
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Patronic Leonardo
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Patronic Leonardo
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Patronic Leonardo
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Patronic Leonardo
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Patronic Leonardo
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Patronic Leonardo
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Samuele
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Samuele
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Samuele
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Samuele
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Samuele
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Samuele
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Samuele
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Pugliese Samuele
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Trognoni Alessandro
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Trognoni Alessandro
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Trognoni Alessandro
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 7
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO)
ITALY (ITA)
Demi Giulio
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Demi Matilde
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Demi Matilde
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Demi Matilde
3 KL 00011 YC F -47KG
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
FRATI FILIPPO
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
GAVARINI MATTEO
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Levi Emmanuel
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Levi Veronica
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Levi Veronica
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Marzi Marco
046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Marzi Marco
115. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Marzi Marco
184. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Maurizi Gabriele
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Maurizi Gabriele
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Maurizi Gabriele
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Maurizi Giacomo
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
PANCACCINI DAVIDE
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Simeone Giuseppe
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA)
Ungheretti Matilde
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg
A.S.D. HEJO DOJO LIVORNO(HEJO DOJO LIVORNO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 12
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna)
ITALY (ITA)
DE MARCHI MAURO
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
GIANNINI MARTINA
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
HU ALLY
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
NITU ROBERT PETRE
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
SALVADOR SEBASTIANO
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
SALVADOR SEBASTIANO
1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
Tosello Marco
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. KJ BUDO CLUB(KJ BUDO CLUB)
ITALY (ITA)
Conti Cesare
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
A.S.D. KJ BUDO CLUB(KJ BUDO CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Noemi
6 LK 035 OJ F -56 kg
A.S.D. KJ BUDO CLUB(KJ BUDO CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Piangatelli Enrico
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
A.S.D. KJ BUDO CLUB(KJ BUDO CLUB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbagallo Luciano
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Occhino Salvatore
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Occhino Salvatore
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness)
ITALY (ITA)
CARLINI SAMUEL
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA)
MAGRIN MORENO
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. TWINSPANU KB TEAM(A.S.D.TWINSPANU KB TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Chinellato Giorgia
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
A.S.D. TWINSPANU KB TEAM(A.S.D.TWINSPANU KB TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Spanu Alessandro
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
A.S.D. TWINSPANU KB TEAM(A.S.D.TWINSPANU KB TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Spanu Alessandro
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
A.S.D. TWINSPANU KB TEAM(A.S.D.TWINSPANU KB TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Spanu Giampaolo
164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
A.S.D. TWINSPANU KB TEAM(A.S.D.TWINSPANU KB TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Spanu Giampaolo
264. KL Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
A.S.D. TWINSPANU KB TEAM(A.S.D.TWINSPANU KB TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang(HWARANG-KB)
ITALY (ITA)
Albini Manuel
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang(HWARANG-KB), ITALY (ITA)
Guerrieri Daniele
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang(HWARANG-KB), ITALY (ITA)
Mazza Gabriele
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang(HWARANG-KB), ITALY (ITA)
Saccomanno Lucas
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang(HWARANG-KB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Accademia dello Sport Kendro(OPAcademy)
ITALY (ITA)
Attolico Giovanni
164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
Accademia dello Sport Kendro(OPAcademy), ITALY (ITA)
Attolico Giovanni
264. KL Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
Accademia dello Sport Kendro(OPAcademy), ITALY (ITA)
Caldarulo Fabio
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Accademia dello Sport Kendro(OPAcademy), ITALY (ITA)
Clemente Luigi
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
Accademia dello Sport Kendro(OPAcademy), ITALY (ITA)
Clemente Luigi
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Accademia dello Sport Kendro(OPAcademy), ITALY (ITA)
Conticchio Vito
164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
Accademia dello Sport Kendro(OPAcademy), ITALY (ITA)
Conticchio Vito
264. KL Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
Accademia dello Sport Kendro(OPAcademy), ITALY (ITA)
De Toma Vito
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
Accademia dello Sport Kendro(OPAcademy), ITALY (ITA)
De Toma Vito
165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
Accademia dello Sport Kendro(OPAcademy), ITALY (ITA)
Patruno Marco Cosimo
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Accademia dello Sport Kendro(OPAcademy), ITALY (ITA)
Scicutella Kurnosenka Valeryia
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Accademia dello Sport Kendro(OPAcademy), ITALY (ITA)
Summo Michele
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
Accademia dello Sport Kendro(OPAcademy), ITALY (ITA)
Summo Michele
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Accademia dello Sport Kendro(OPAcademy), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
Alessandro Topa(PKT)
ITALY (ITA)
Gentilini Manuel
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg
Alessandro Topa(PKT), ITALY (ITA)
Patti Cristian
7 K1 028 OJ M -75 kg
Alessandro Topa(PKT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI)
ITALY (ITA)
BARBAZZA LINDA
029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
BARBAZZA LINDA
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
BARBAZZA LINDA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
BUSHI AURELIO
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
BUSHI AURELIO
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
BUSHI AURELIO
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
BUSHI AURELIO
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
CENTONZE MICHAEL
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
CENTONZE MICHAEL
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
CENTONZE MICHAEL
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
CENTONZE MICHAEL
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COEVA NATALIA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COEVA NATALIA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COEVA NATALIA
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COEVA NATALIA
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COLLEONI CRISTIANA
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COLLEONI CRISTIANA
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COLLEONI CRISTIANA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COLLEONI CRISTIANA
1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COLLEONI CRISTIANA
1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
DELL ACQUA GIULIO CESARE
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
DI CARLO MARIKA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
DI CARLO MARIKA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
DI CARLO MARIKA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
DOTTI ALICE
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
DOTTI ALICE
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
FERRARI TOMMASO
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
FERRARI TOMMASO
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
FICCAGLIA IVAN
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
FICCAGLIA IVAN
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
FICCAGLIA IVAN
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
FICCAGLIA IVAN
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GALLO SIMONA
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GALLO SIMONA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GALLO SIMONA
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GALLO SIMONA
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GARBIN STELLA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GARBIN STELLA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GARBIN STELLA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GUGLIELMETTI FEDERICO
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GUGLIELMETTI FEDERICO
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GUGLIELMETTI FEDERICO
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GUGLIELMETTI FEDERICO
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
ILIEVA NIKOL
122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
ILIEVA NIKOL
124. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
ILIEVA NIKOL
191. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
ILIEVA NIKOL
192. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
ILIEVA NIKOL
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
ILIEVA NIKOL
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MARENGHI CAMILLA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MARENGHI CAMILLA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MARENGHI CAMILLA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MARENGHI CAMILLA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MERTOLI DALILA
029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MERTOLI DALILA
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MERTOLI DALILA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MINNONE NOEMI
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MINNONE NOEMI
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MINNONE NOEMI
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
PEDRAZZINI ANDREA
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
PEDRAZZINI ANDREA
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
QUARTUCCIO ALICE
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
QUARTUCCIO ALICE
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
QUARTUCCIO ALICE
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SEMEMA MICHELE
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SEMEMA MICHELE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SEMEMA MICHELE
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SEMEMA MICHELE
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SEMEMA MICHELE
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
TAG TEAM YAMA LC(CENTONZE, FICCAGLIA)
2 LC 045 TAG TEAM M -74 KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
TAG TEAM YAMA PF MEN(DI MASSA, SEMEMA)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
Team Yama Junior PF(DI MASSA, GUGLIELMETTI, MARENGHI, SEMEMA)
01 PF 044 Team J
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
Team Yama Old Cadets(BUSHI, DELL ACQUA, FERRARI, GARBIN)
01 PF 028 Team OC
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
TRAMELLI ALICE
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
TRAMELLI ALICE
055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
TRAMELLI ALICE
056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
Yama Tag Team LC Women(COEVA, MARENGHI)
2 LC 047 TAG TEAM F
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
YAMA TAG TEAM PF(DI CARLO, GALLO)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
Yama Tag Team Women(MARENGHI, QUARTUCCIO)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 81 Total athletes 22
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT)
ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO ALESSANDRO
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
CAVALCANTI PAOLO
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
CAVALCANTI PAOLO
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Vurro Alessia
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Vurro Alessia
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
ZAGO CHIARA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
AREA SPORT[3](AREA SPORT[3]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB)
ITALY (ITA)
ADAMCHUK VIKTOR
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
ADAMCHUK VIKTOR
1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
ANFRA SPORT CLUB(BATTOCCHIO, BUONO, MONTALDO, RUCCO)
01 PF Team Under Green Belt
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
BAIANO ANTONIO
046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
BAIANO ANTONIO
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
BAIANO ANTONIO
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
BATTOCCHIO SALVATORE
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
BATTOCCHIO SALVATORE
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
BATTOCCHIO SALVATORE
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
BATTOCCHIO SALVATORE
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
BUONO VITTORIO
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
BUONO VITTORIO
1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
DE NICOLA MATTIA
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
DE NICOLA MATTIA
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
DE NICOLA MATTIA
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
DE NICOLA MATTIA
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
GRANATO BARBARA
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
GRANATO BARBARA
055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
GRANATO BARBARA
056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
GRANATO BARBARA
1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
GUERRIERO EDOARDO
046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
GUERRIERO EDOARDO
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
GUERRIERO EDOARDO
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
LINGRIA SARA ANNA CORNELIA
051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
LINGRIA SARA ANNA CORNELIA
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
LINGRIA SARA ANNA CORNELIA
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
LINGRIA SARA ANNA CORNELIA
1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
MONTALDO ILARIA
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
MONTALDO ILARIA
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
MONTALDO ILARIA
1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
PUGLIESE BENEDETTA
056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
PUGLIESE BENEDETTA
1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
RUBIU ROBERTO
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
RUBIU ROBERTO
1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
RUCCO ANTONIO
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
RUCCO ANTONIO
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
RUCCO ANTONIO
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
RUCCO ANTONIO
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
RUCCO ANTONIO
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
RUCCO ANTONIO
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
SCHIAVO GIANLUCA
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
SCHIAVO GIANLUCA
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
SCHIAVO GIANLUCA
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
ASD ANFRA SPORT CLUB(ANFRA SPORT CLUB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 43 Total athletes 13
asd BodyLineLab(BLL)
ITALY (ITA)
Ismaili Omar
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
asd BodyLineLab(BLL), ITALY (ITA)
Mazilu Alexandra
120. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
asd BodyLineLab(BLL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ASD Boxing Club Belluno(ASD BCB)
ITALY (ITA)
NOVELLI CLAUDIO
165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
ASD Boxing Club Belluno(ASD BCB), ITALY (ITA)
NOVELLI CLAUDIO
265. KL Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
ASD Boxing Club Belluno(ASD BCB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM)
ITALY (ITA)
Bizioli Nicola
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Bizioli Nicola
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Capuzzi Alessio
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Capuzzi Alessio
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Cravagna Giulia Kimberly
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Cravagna Giulia Kimberly
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Cravagna Giulia Kimberly
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
De Rossi Mattia
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
De Rossi Mattia
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Guana Alessia
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Guana Alessia
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Guana Alessia
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Guana Alessia
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
LAFFRANCHI GABRIELE
3 KL 00006 Under Green Belt YC M +47KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Pedrana Alice
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Pedrana Alice
1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Sara
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Sara
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Sara
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Rebuschi Alice
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Rebuschi Alice
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Tanzini Paolo
3 KL 00006 YC M +47KG
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Treccani Alice
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 11
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing)
ITALY (ITA)
bagarello edoardo
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bagarello edoardo
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bagarello edoardo
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO NICOLA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO NICOLA
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO LEONARDO
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO LEONARDO
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo manera daniel
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo manera daniel
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
cattin gabriele
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
chaouqi nora
029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
CIKALLESHI MATILDA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
CIKALLESHI MATILDA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
CIKALLESHI MATILDA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
de antoni beatrice
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
de antoni beatrice
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
moschetta andrea
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
moschetta andrea
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
nordio diego
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
nordio federico
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
nordio federico
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
nordio federico
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
pagan mattia
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
pagan mattia
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
pagan mattia
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
penzo carlo
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
penzo carlo
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
penzo carlo
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SCUTTARI FEDERICA
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
varagnolo aurora
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
veronese matteo
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
veronese matteo
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
veronese matteo
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Zennaro Samuele
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 18
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO)
ITALY (ITA)
BABATO ALESSIO
118. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
BABATO ALESSIO
187. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
BABATO ALESSIO
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Basso Luna
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
BELLO DAVIDE
213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Bortolato Samuele
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Bortolato Samuele
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Bortolato Samuele
2 LC 00006 Under Green Belt YC M +47KG
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
CAVIDERUCCI MARCO
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Giulia
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Giulia
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Florian Tomas
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
MOSCO GIOVANNI
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
098. PF Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -60kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
099. PF Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +60kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Stefan Giulia
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Stefan Giulia
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Stefan Giulia
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Stefan Giulia
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
VEGGO FILIPPO
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
VEGGO FILIPPO
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
VEGGO FILIPPO
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 11
asd full contact lumezzanese(f.c.lume)
ITALY (ITA)
spada fausto
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
asd full contact lumezzanese(f.c.lume), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASD GYMNASIUM KICKBOXING(ASD GYM KB)
ITALY (ITA)
de franco marco
164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
ASD GYMNASIUM KICKBOXING(ASD GYM KB), ITALY (ITA)
Longo Giovanniluca
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
ASD GYMNASIUM KICKBOXING(ASD GYM KB), ITALY (ITA)
Messina Salvatore
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
ASD GYMNASIUM KICKBOXING(ASD GYM KB), ITALY (ITA)
Messina Salvatore
266. KL Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
ASD GYMNASIUM KICKBOXING(ASD GYM KB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
asd I.K.B.(I.K.B.)
ITALY (ITA)
Bertone Anna
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
asd I.K.B.(I.K.B.), ITALY (ITA)
Bertone Anna
3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
asd I.K.B.(I.K.B.), ITALY (ITA)
D Angeli Valeria
2 LC 00012 Under Green Belt YC F +47KG
asd I.K.B.(I.K.B.), ITALY (ITA)
D Angeli Valeria
3 KL 00012 Under Green Belt YC F +47KG
asd I.K.B.(I.K.B.), ITALY (ITA)
Troiani Luca
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
asd I.K.B.(I.K.B.), ITALY (ITA)
Troiani Luca
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
asd I.K.B.(I.K.B.), ITALY (ITA)
Vasiu Martina
2 LC 00010 Under Green Belt YC F -42KG
asd I.K.B.(I.K.B.), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama)
ITALY (ITA)
Arcangioli Ilenia
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Arcangioli Ilenia
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Arcangioli Ilenia
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Arcangioli Ilenia
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Cortopassi Melvin
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Cortopassi Melvin
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Cortopassi Melvin
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Giuliani Alessio
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Giuliani Alessio
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Giuliani Alessio
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 3
ASD Megiro Gym (Megiro Gym)
ITALY (ITA)
Capanni Ramon
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
ASD Megiro Gym (Megiro Gym), ITALY (ITA)
Francisconi Mattia
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
ASD Megiro Gym (Megiro Gym), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ASD RONIN(ASD RONIN)
ITALY (ITA)
battistini andrea
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
ASD RONIN(ASD RONIN), ITALY (ITA)
Maniga Giovanni
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
ASD RONIN(ASD RONIN), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING)
ITALY (ITA)
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
BARCELLA LEONARDO
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
CARRARA NICOLE
1 PF 00009 CH F -33 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
CENSI FRANCESCO
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
RIZZI NICHOLAS
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TOMBINI ELENA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
VILLA MELISSA
056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
ASD Tao Kickboxing(TAO Kickboxing)
ITALY (ITA)
Maccarone Dalila
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
ASD Tao Kickboxing(TAO Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Maccarone Dalila
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
ASD Tao Kickboxing(TAO Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Maccarone Rosario
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
ASD Tao Kickboxing(TAO Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Maccarone Rosario
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
ASD Tao Kickboxing(TAO Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Nicolosi Francesco
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
ASD Tao Kickboxing(TAO Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Nicolosi Francesco
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
ASD Tao Kickboxing(TAO Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Sciacca Federica
122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
ASD Tao Kickboxing(TAO Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Sciacca Federica
191. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
ASD Tao Kickboxing[1](TAO Kickboxing[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
ASD Team Di Vico (Team Di Vico )
ITALY (ITA)
ardito samuele
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
ASD Team Di Vico (Team Di Vico ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASD TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU)
ITALY (ITA)
ALESSIO ZELONI
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
ASD TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU), ITALY (ITA)
FERRONI MARCO
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
ASD TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU), ITALY (ITA)
PRATESI EMILIA
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
ASD TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU), ITALY (ITA)
SGAMBATO DAVIDE
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
ASD TEAM MARCEDDU(TEAM MARCEDDU), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
asd team marino sicily(tms)
ITALY (ITA)
ALIOTTA andrea
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
ALIOTTA andrea
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
alopari roberta
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
alopari roberta
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
alopari roberta
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
basiricò giovanni
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
basiricò giovanni
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
basiricò giovanni
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
calandrino francesco
046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
calandrino francesco
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
calandrino francesco
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
calandrino francesco
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
CANNATA CLAUDIO
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
CANNATA CLAUDIO
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
CANNATA GLORIA
028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
CANNATA GLORIA
029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
gandolfo salvatore ivan
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
gandolfo salvatore ivan
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
gandolfo salvatore ivan
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
MAGGIO SALVATORE
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
MAGGIO SALVATORE
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
marino cesare salvo
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
marino cesare salvo
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
marino cesare salvo
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA)
marino cesare salvo
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
asd team marino sicily(tms), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 9
ASD TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(TTF BG)
ITALY (ITA)
BARJA ROJAS PEDRO LUIS
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
ASD TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(TTF BG), ITALY (ITA)
PEZZOTTA MARCO
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
ASD TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(TTF BG), ITALY (ITA)
VILLA GIULIA
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
ASD TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(TTF BG), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP)
ITALY (ITA)
Bagatin Edoardo
4 MF 009 YC M HS
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Baldo Rachele
4 MF 013 YC F HS
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Bendades Anuar
4 MF 009 YC M HS
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Bimbati Gaia
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Bimbati Gaia
4 CF 012 Creative Weapons S F
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Bimbati Gaia
4 MF 039 S F HSW
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Calì Nicolò
4 MF 017 OC M HS
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Campesan Aurora
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Campesan Aurora
4 MF 037 S F HS
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Colombo Gabriele
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Franco Maurizio
4 MF 027 J M HSW
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Gottardo Matteo
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Gottardo Matteo
4 MF 027 J M HSW
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Guzzon Chiara
4 MF 029 J F HS
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Mainardi Pietro
4 MF 017 OC M HS
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Marangoni Alex
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Marangoni Alex
4 CF 009 Creative Weapons S M
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Marangoni Alex
4 MF 035 S M HSW
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Orecchia Matteo
4 MF 019 OC M HSW
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Pastorelli Sara
4 MF 031 J F HSW
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Peliello Lorenzo
4 MF 027 J M HSW
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Saccardin Bernardo
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Samuele Osti
4 MF 011 YC M HSW
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Siviero Monica
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Siviero Monica
4 CF 012 Creative Weapons S F
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Siviero Monica
4 MF 039 S F HSW
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Toffanin Alessandro
4 MF 017 OC M HS
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Toffanin Tommaso
4 MF 009 YC M HS
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Vason Ernesto
4 MF 009 YC M HS
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Zambon Nicholas
4 MF 027 J M HSW
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 22
ATHLETIC THAI GYM(IL TEMPIO)
ITALY (ITA)
Blasi Nicole
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
ATHLETIC THAI GYM(IL TEMPIO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Bazza team(BZT)
ITALY (ITA)
Ronchi Mattia
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Bazza team(BZT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Bellator Team(Bellator Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Battistella Kristal
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Battistella Kristal
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Battistella Kristal
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Battistella Kristal
2 LC 00012 Under Green Belt YC F +47KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallo Giovanni
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallo Giovanni
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallo Giovanni
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Cavallo Giovanni
2 LC 00006 Under Green Belt YC M +47KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
fera raoul
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
fera raoul
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Grassetti Elena
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Grassetti Elena
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Grassetti Elena
055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Grassetti Elena
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Grassetti Elena
1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Grassetti Elena
122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Morassutti Susan
028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Morassutti Susan
029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Morassutti Susan
2 LC 00009 Under Green Belt YC F -37KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Pidutti Bryan
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Pidutti Bryan
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Pidutti Bryan
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Nicholas.
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Nicholas.
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Nicholas.
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Nicholas.
118. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Nicholas.
119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Bellator Team(Bellator Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 7
C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO(C.& C. LARI0)
ITALY (ITA)
SCIABICA FABIO
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
C.&C.KICKBOXING LARIO(C.& C. LARI0), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO )
ITALY (ITA)
CAMPISANO MICHELE
265. KL Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO ), ITALY (ITA)
GASPERINI FLAVIA
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO ), ITALY (ITA)
MANGIONE VERONICA
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO ), ITALY (ITA)
PANETTA DANIELE
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO ), ITALY (ITA)
PANZIRONI ALESSANDRO
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Champion team(Cmt)
ITALY (ITA)
Altieri Stanislao
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Altieri Stanislao
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Altieri Stanislao
1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Barlocci Carlo
1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Capuozzo Francesco
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Champion team(Barlocci, Errichiello, esposito)
01 PF Team Under Green Belt
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Champion team(esposito, penniello, pollio)
01 PF 013 Team YC
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Cicatiello Giuseppe
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Conforto Alessio
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Conforto Alessio
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Criscuolo Francesco
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Criscuolo Francesco
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Criscuolo Francesco
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
dario fabrizio
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Dasha Christian
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Errichiello Gennaro
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Errichiello Gennaro
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Errichiello Gennaro
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
esposito fabio
1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
esposito mattia
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Ferone Carmine
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
ferone gennaro
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Guarracino Luigi
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Lancia Alessandro
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Lancia Alessandro
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
manfredini carlo
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Minichino Angelo
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
minopoli martina
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
penniello vincenzo
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
penniello vincenzo
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
pollio francesco
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
pugliano gaetano
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
reale francesco
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Sarnataro Daniela
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Sarnataro Daniela
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Savarese Mario
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Savarese Mario
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Savarese Mario
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Simonelli Damiano
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Simonelli Damiano
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
tufano vincenzo
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
tufano vincenzo
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
tufano vincenzo
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Champion team(Cmt), ITALY (ITA)
Tuppo Gustavo
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
Champion team[2](Cmt[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 44 Total athletes 27
CSKB Team(CSKB)
ITALY (ITA)
Burini Cristopher
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
carrara francesca
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
Filippi Marco
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
filippi marta
6 LK 058 S F +70 kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
Radutu Daniel Radu
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
Riva Mattia
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
Zani Luca
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
Zani Luca
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
CSKB Team[3](CSKB[3]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
Decasport - Italian Dragon Team(Deca)
ITALY (ITA)
Bonetto Carlotta
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Decasport - Italian Dragon Team(Deca), ITALY (ITA)
Bonetto Carlotta
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Decasport - Italian Dragon Team(Deca), ITALY (ITA)
Bonetto Carlotta
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Decasport - Italian Dragon Team(Deca), ITALY (ITA)
zambuto calogerodomenico
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Decasport - Italian Dragon Team(Deca), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
energy fitness center(team tamenghi)
ITALY (ITA)
montalbini erica
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
energy fitness center(team tamenghi), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Etruria Masters Alliance (Etruria)
ITALY (ITA)
Dani Denis
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Etruria Masters Alliance (Etruria), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY)
ITALY (ITA)
Deffremo Dario
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Deffremo Dario
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Deffremo Dario
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Layla
1 PF 00009 CH F -33 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
2 LC 008B OC F -37kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Somaya
3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Yussef
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
El Hayek Yussef
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Oppici Irene
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Sanità Asia
027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Sanità Asia
2 LC 00008 Under Green Belt YC F -32KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 7
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23)
ITALY (ITA)
Dal Molin Nicola
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Dal Molin Nicola
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Delli Santi Alessandro
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Durighel Gianpietro
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
GABRIELI Mark
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
GABRIELI Mark
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Lupi Manuel
046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Lupi Manuel
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Marion Matteo
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA)
Marion Matteo
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23(FIGHT CLUB ITALIA 23), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
Fight Club Pro(FGP)
ITALY (ITA)
amodeo antonio
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
Bozzelli Francesco
2 LC 00004 Under Green Belt YC M -42KG
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
Bozzelli Francesco
3 KL 00004 Under Green Belt YC M -42KG
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
CAMILLETTI MATTEO
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
Carassiti Christian
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
Carassiti Christian
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
Carassiti Christian
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
Celsi Aurora
2 LC 00011 YC F -47KG
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
Celsi Aurora
3 KL 00011 YC F -47KG
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
Di Veroli Dino
265. KL Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
DI VEROLI FEDERICO
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
LIVERANI MASSIMO
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
LIVERANI MASSIMO
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
LOMBARDI GIORDANO
119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
LOMBARDI GIORDANO
188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
Massaroni Gioia
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
Massaroni Gioia
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
orsini ANDREA
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
RINALDI TOMMASO
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
RINALDI TOMMASO
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
SPERANDIO LEONARDO
186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
tranquillo roberto
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
VATERLINI FRANCESCO
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA)
VATERLINI FRANCESCO
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
Fight Club Pro(FGP), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 15
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL)
ITALY (ITA)
BROGIN CAMILLA
121. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
BROGIN CAMILLA
122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
CROVI GIULIA
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
CROVI THERRY
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
CROVI THERRY
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
LORIN NOEMI
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
LORIN NOEMI
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
FIGHTING SCHOOL[2](FIGHTING SCHOOL[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Firegeneration(Firegeneration)
ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL)
ITALY (ITA)
alessandro gaia
2 LC 00012 Under Green Belt YC F +47KG
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
al ali omar
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
al ali omar
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
calabrò giovanni
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
capozzi luca
2 LC 00002 Under Green Belt YC M -32KG
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
capozzi luca
3 KL 00002 Under Green Belt YC M -32KG
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
carroccia marino
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
provasi lorenzo
2 LC 00006 Under Green Belt YC M +47KG
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Rachella Alessia
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Rachella Alessia
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
seccafien andrea
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
valenti gabriele
115. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Zorzo Nicolò
2 LC 00006 Under Green Belt YC M +47KG
FULL KONTACT LATINA[1](FKL[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 10
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION)
ITALY (ITA)
CARUSO GIUSEPPE
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
CARUSO GIUSEPPE
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
CARUSO GIUSEPPE
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
DI MASSA GENNARO
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
DI MASSA GENNARO
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
DI MASSA GENNARO
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
DI MASSA GENNARO
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
RAIMONDI ANDREA
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
RAIMONDI ANDREA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO O.RUINI(VIGILI DEL FUOCO)
ITALY (ITA)
Carone Mattia
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO O.RUINI(VIGILI DEL FUOCO), ITALY (ITA)
Rontini Chiara
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO O.RUINI(VIGILI DEL FUOCO), ITALY (ITA)
Tabani Alessio
3 KL 00004 Under Green Belt YC M -42KG
G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO O.RUINI(VIGILI DEL FUOCO), ITALY (ITA)
Villani Domenico
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
G.S.VIGILI DEL FUOCO O.RUINI(VIGILI DEL FUOCO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
golden dragon gym(gdg)
ITALY (ITA)
ariemma lorenzo
185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
golden dragon gym(gdg), ITALY (ITA)
cipollitti simone
117. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
golden dragon gym(gdg), ITALY (ITA)
cipollitti simone
186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
golden dragon gym(gdg), ITALY (ITA)
corradini aurora
124. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
golden dragon gym(gdg), ITALY (ITA)
lazar cosmin
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
golden dragon gym(gdg), ITALY (ITA)
lungu vladislav
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
golden dragon gym(gdg), ITALY (ITA)
tudorin daniel
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
golden dragon gym[2](gdg[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
ITALY (ITA)
Basilico Gaia
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
BIVIO DAVIDE
022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
BIVIO DAVIDE
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
BIVIO DAVIDE
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
DE Vita Deborah
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
DE Vita Deborah
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
DE Vita Deborah
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
De Vita Simone
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
De Vita Simone
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
De Vita Simone
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
FALTRACCO SIMONE
1 PF 014B OC M -37 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
MACCHI SOFIA
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Parise Giada
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
kick academy amsicora(k.a.Amsicora)
ITALY (ITA)
Cabras Valentina
098. PF Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -60kg
kick academy amsicora(k.a.Amsicora), ITALY (ITA)
Cabras Valentina
168. LC Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +60kg
kick academy amsicora(k.a.Amsicora), ITALY (ITA)
Cabras Valentina
268. KL Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +60kg
kick academy amsicora(k.a.Amsicora), ITALY (ITA)
Giannoni Federica
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
kick academy amsicora(k.a.Amsicora), ITALY (ITA)
Giannoni Federica
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
kick academy amsicora(k.a.Amsicora), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Kick Boxing Bergamo (KBB)
ITALY (ITA)
Bresciani Stefano
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Kick Boxing Bergamo (KBB), ITALY (ITA)
Ghilardi Edoardo
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Kick Boxing Bergamo (KBB), ITALY (ITA)
ITA-UKR (Ghilardi, Zamyatin)
3 KL 046 TAG TEAM M +74 KG
Kick Boxing Bergamo (KBB), ITALY (ITA)
Praticò Davide
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Kick Boxing Bergamo (KBB), ITALY (ITA)
Saletti Ottavio
264. KL Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
Kick Boxing Bergamo [2](KBB[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
kick boxing bolzano(kb Bolzano)
ITALY (ITA)
Saluzzi Stefania
163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
kick boxing bolzano(kb Bolzano), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM)
ITALY (ITA)
diliello luca
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
diliello luca
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
diliello luca
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
zorzi simone
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
zorzi simone
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
zorzi simone
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Kick Boxing Team Cipriani(Team Cipriani)
ITALY (ITA)
Sacripanti Laura
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
Kick Boxing Team Cipriani(Team Cipriani), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
kick fire team(kick fire)
ITALY (ITA)
Andreato Lorenzo
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Andreato Lorenzo
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Andreato Lorenzo
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
andreato nicola
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
andreato nicola
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
andreato nicola
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Baldan Andrea
046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Baldan Andrea
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Baldan Andrea
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Baldin Giacomo
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Baldin Giacomo
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Baldin Giacomo
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
baldoni nicola
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
baldoni nicola
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
baldoni nicola
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Benardi Davide
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Benardi Davide
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Benardi Davide
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
BENARDI SAMUEL
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
BENARDI SAMUEL
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
BENARDI SAMUEL
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
michellini kevin
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
michellini kevin
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
michellini kevin
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Prandin Elia
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Prandin Elia
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Prandin Elia
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 10
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.)
ITALY (ITA)
Botti Massimo
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Botti Massimo
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Botti Massimo
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Botti Massimo
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Colantuono Christian
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Colantuono Christian
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Colantuono Christian
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Colantuono Christian
159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Colantuono Christian
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Colantuono Christian
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Colantuono Christian
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Errico Simone
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Errico Simone
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Errico Simone
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Errico Simone
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Errico Simone
1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Errico Simone
119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Marco
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Marco
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Marco
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Marco
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Marco
159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Fiengo Pierferdinando
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Fiengo Pierferdinando
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Fiengo Pierferdinando
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Fiengo Pierferdinando
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Fiengo Pierferdinando
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Fiengo Pierferdinando
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Fiengo Pierferdinando
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Fiengo Pierferdinando
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Scaglione Ruben
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Scaglione Ruben
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Scaglione Ruben
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Scaglione Ruben
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Scaglione Ruben
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA)
Scaglione Ruben
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Kickboxing Academy Napoli(K.A.N.), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 6
Kickboxing team Bergamini(Team Bergamini)
ITALY (ITA)
Caputo Alessandro
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
Kickboxing team Bergamini(Team Bergamini), ITALY (ITA)
Castiglione Maria Rita
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
Kickboxing team Bergamini(Team Bergamini), ITALY (ITA)
Di Fonzo Carlotta
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing team Bergamini(Team Bergamini), ITALY (ITA)
Ippolito Jacopo
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Kickboxing team Bergamini(Team Bergamini), ITALY (ITA)
Patane’ Matteo
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg
Kickboxing team Bergamini(Team Bergamini), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
kjateam kickboxing(kja team)
ITALY (ITA)
nocera jessica
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
nocera jessica
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KRAK TEAM COSENZA(KRAK)
ITALY (ITA)
Chiodo Giulia
6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
KRAK TEAM COSENZA(KRAK), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kuma Dojo(kuma dojo)
ITALY (ITA)
Mercanzin Valentina
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
Kuma Dojo[2](kuma dojo[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
LAST ROUND(LAST ROUND)
ITALY (ITA)
Muroni Alessia
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
LAST ROUND(LAST ROUND), ITALY (ITA)
Patrignani Alessandro
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
LAST ROUND(LAST ROUND), ITALY (ITA)
Russo Fabio
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
LAST ROUND[2](LAST ROUND[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Never Give Up Team(Never Give Up Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Colla Costanza Maria
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Never Give Up Team(Never Give Up Team), ITALY (ITA)
Fauzia Marily
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Never Give Up Team(Never Give Up Team), ITALY (ITA)
guglielmi flavia
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Never Give Up Team(Never Give Up Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Nuova Athena Club(2558)
ITALY (ITA)
Dichio Michele
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
Nuova Athena Club(2558), ITALY (ITA)
Dimichino Luigi
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
Nuova Athena Club(2558), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
OKAMI TEAM A.P.D.(OKT)
ITALY (ITA)
SCALCIONE ALESSANDRO
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
OKAMI TEAM A.P.D.(OKT), ITALY (ITA)
SCALCIONE ALESSANDRO
213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
OKAMI TEAM A.P.D.(OKT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Olympians fighters(Olfg)
ITALY (ITA)
Castiglia Gennaro
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Olympians fighters(Olfg), ITALY (ITA)
Cristiano Giuseppe
213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Olympians fighters(Olfg), ITALY (ITA)
Maione Vincenzo
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Olympians fighters(Olfg), ITALY (ITA)
Matteo Emanuell Pasquale
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Olympians fighters(Olfg), ITALY (ITA)
Olympians fighter(Palumbo de Vivo, Soriente)
3 KL 045 TAG TEAM M -74 KG
Olympians fighters(Olfg), ITALY (ITA)
Palumbo de Vivo Mattia
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Olympians fighters(Olfg), ITALY (ITA)
Soriente Beatrice
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
Olympians fighters(Olfg), ITALY (ITA)
Soriente Guglielmo Areh
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Olympians fighters(Olfg), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg)
ITALY (ITA)
ATZORI LINDA
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
ATZORI LINDA
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Benetti Camilla
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Benetti Camilla
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Benetti Camilla
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Benetti Camilla
1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Boschiero Alessandro
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Boschiero Alessandro
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Boschiero Alessandro
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Boschiero Alessandro
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Ciabatti Alice
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Ciabatti Alice
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Ciabatti Alice
1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Ciabatti Alice
1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Schiavon Loris
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Schiavon Loris
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Schiavon Loris
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Schiavon Loris
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Tap Cristian
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Tap Cristian
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Tap Cristian
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA)
Tap Cristian
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Polisportiva Pregaziol(PPreg), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 6
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Baldino Michela
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Baldino Michela
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Baldino Michela
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Baldino Michela
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
CARDONE CHRISTIAN
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
CARDONE CHRISTIAN
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
CARDONE CHRISTIAN
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Causa Giuseppe
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Causa Giuseppe
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Causa Giuseppe
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
CIOCE SIMONE
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
CIOCE SIMONE
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
CIOCE SIMONE
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Clarelli Pasquale
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Clarelli Pasquale
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Di Costanzo Gennaro
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Di Costanzo Gennaro
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Di Costanzo Gennaro
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Di Costanzo Gennaro
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Di Martire Mario[2
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Di Martire Mario[2
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Di Martire Mario[2
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Di Martire Mario[2
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
D ISANTO GENNARO
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
D ISANTO GENNARO
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
D ISANTO GENNARO
1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
FEDULLO FRANCESCO
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
ISACCO ENRICO
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIGNANO FRANCESCO
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIGNANO FRANCESCO
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIGNANO FRANCESCO
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Luise Gennaro
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Luise Gennaro
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Luise Gennaro
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Luise Gennaro
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Matino Giovanni
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Matino Giovanni
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Mirata Angelo
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Mirata Angelo
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Mirata Angelo
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Mirata Angelo
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Popeye Winner Team(AIELLO, Mirata, TOCCI)
01 PF Team Under Green Belt
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Popeye Winner Team(Baldino, CARDONE, Luise)
01 PF 028 Team OC
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Popeye Winner Team(Causa, Di Costanzo, Luise, Testa)
01 PF 044 Team J
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Popeye Winner Team(Di Bernardo, Di Costanzo, Di Martire)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
TOCCI ILARIA
1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
TOCCI ILARIA
1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
VENTURELLI STEFANO
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Popeye Winner Team(Popeye Winner Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 48 Total athletes 19
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO)
ITALY (ITA)
BATAZZI ALISEA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
BATAZZI ALISEA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
BATAZZI ALISEA
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
BATAZZI ALISEA
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CIARAVOLO DANIELE
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CIARAVOLO DANIELE
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CIARAVOLO DANIELE
045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CIARAVOLO DANIELE
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CIARAVOLO DANIELE
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CIARAVOLO GABRIELE
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CIARAVOLO GABRIELE
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CIARAVOLO GABRIELE
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI(BATAZZI, VERONA)
2 LC 047 TAG TEAM F
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CINECITTA BETTINI(BATAZZI, VERONA)
3 KL 048 TAG TEAM F
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
2 LC 00008 Under Green Belt YC F -32KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
2 LC 00009 Under Green Belt YC F -37KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
3 KL 00008 Under Green Belt YC F -32KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
3 KL 00009 Under Green Belt YC F -37KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI SALVIO SOFIA
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
FILIPPO VIGNONE
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
FILIPPO VIGNONE
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
FILIPPO VIGNONE
045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
FILIPPO VIGNONE
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
FILIPPO VIGNONE
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LEONE MATTIA
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LEONE MATTIA
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LEONE MIRIAM
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI ANGELICA
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NICOLE
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NICOLE
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NICOLE
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NICOLE
2 LC 00009 YC F -37KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NICOLE
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NICOLE
3 KL 00009 YC F -37KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NICOLE
3 KL 00010 YC F -42KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI SIMONE
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
Nanni Ludovico
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
Nanni Ludovico
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
Nanni Ludovico
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
Nanni Ludovico
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
Nanni Ludovico
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PIERSIGILLI GIULIO
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PIERSIGILLI GIULIO
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PIERSIGILLI GIULIO
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
POSCA MARTA
027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
POSCA MARTA
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
POSCA MARTA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
POSCA MARTA
2 LC 00007 Under Green Belt YC F -28KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
POSCA MARTA
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
POSCA MARTA
2 LC 00008 Under Green Belt YC F -32KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
POSCA MARTA
2 LC 00008 YC F -32KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
POSCA MARTA
3 KL 00007 Under Green Belt YC F -28KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
POSCA MARTA
3 KL 00007 YC F -28KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
POSCA MARTA
3 KL 00008 Under Green Belt YC F -32KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
POSCA MARTA
3 KL 00008 YC F -32KG
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCARANO RICCARDO
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCARANO RICCARDO
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
VERONA FLAVIA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
VERONA FLAVIA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
VERONA FLAVIA
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
VERONA FLAVIA
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
VIGNONE TOMMASO
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 75 Total athletes 17
QuadraroKickboxing(QuadraroKickboxing)
ITALY (ITA)
De Mattia Daniele
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
QuadraroKickboxing(QuadraroKickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardi Laura
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
QuadraroKickboxing(QuadraroKickboxing), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO)
ITALY (ITA)
Alessia Quaranta
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
antonio avantaggiato
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
calabrese carmine
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Colazzo Simone
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Colazzo Simone
1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
LORIA GAIA
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Ludovica Quaranta
1 PF 00009 CH F -33 kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
Ludovica Quaranta
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
PUSTERLA GIUSEPPE
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
RENDOKI DOJO 91026(RDK91026)
ITALY (ITA)
PACE SAMUELE
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
RENDOKI DOJO 91026[2](RDK91026[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Roma Fight Club(RFC)
ITALY (ITA)
El Helwe Hady
264. KL Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
Roma Fight Club(RFC), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
S.S.D. Dynamic Center(Team Biagio Tralli)
ITALY (ITA)
Alla Stiven
6 LK 032 OJ M +91 kg
S.S.D. Dynamic Center(Team Biagio Tralli), ITALY (ITA)
Gravela Antonio
7 K1 023 OJ M -57 kg
S.S.D. Dynamic Center(Team Biagio Tralli), ITALY (ITA)
Gravela Eustachio
6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg
S.S.D. Dynamic Center(Team Biagio Tralli), ITALY (ITA)
MUSTO ANTONIO
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
S.S.D. Dynamic Center(Team Biagio Tralli), ITALY (ITA)
MUSTO DONATELLO
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg
S.S.D. Dynamic Center(Team Biagio Tralli), ITALY (ITA)
Ruggieri Claudio
6 LK 028 OJ M -75 kg
S.S.D. Dynamic Center(Team Biagio Tralli), ITALY (ITA)
Sacco Andrea
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
S.S.D. Dynamic Center(Team Biagio Tralli), ITALY (ITA)
Sacco Andrea
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
S.S.D. Dynamic Center(Team Biagio Tralli), ITALY (ITA)
Vivilecchia Alessio
5 FC 024 OJ M -60 kg
S.S.D. Dynamic Center(Team Biagio Tralli), ITALY (ITA)
Vivilecchia Alessio
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg
S.S.D. Dynamic Center(Team Biagio Tralli), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
SPORT CENTER MAGNUM(TEAM MAGNUM)
ITALY (ITA)
MAGNO SAVERINO
095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
SPORT CENTER MAGNUM(TEAM MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
MAGNO SAVERINO
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
SPORT CENTER MAGNUM(TEAM MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
MAGNO SAVERINO
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
SPORT CENTER MAGNUM(TEAM MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
ZERULO FRANCESCO
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
SPORT CENTER MAGNUM(TEAM MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
ZERULO FRANCESCO
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
SPORT CENTER MAGNUM(TEAM MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
ZERULO FRANCESCO
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
SPORT CENTER MAGNUM(TEAM MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
StarFitness Roma Monte Mario Kickboxing(StarFitness Monte Mario Kickboxing)
ITALY (ITA)
AVADANEI PAUL COSTANTIN
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
StarFitness Roma Monte Mario Kickboxing(StarFitness Monte Mario Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
AVADANEI PAUL COSTANTIN
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
StarFitness Roma Monte Mario Kickboxing(StarFitness Monte Mario Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Baiocchi Tommaso
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
StarFitness Roma Monte Mario Kickboxing(StarFitness Monte Mario Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Commissari Benedetta
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
StarFitness Roma Monte Mario Kickboxing(StarFitness Monte Mario Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Commissari Benedetta
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
StarFitness Roma Monte Mario Kickboxing(StarFitness Monte Mario Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Moretti Davide
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
StarFitness Roma Monte Mario Kickboxing(StarFitness Monte Mario Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Nisticò Federica
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
StarFitness Roma Monte Mario Kickboxing(StarFitness Monte Mario Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Nisticò Federica
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
StarFitness Roma Monte Mario Kickboxing(StarFitness Monte Mario Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Pennesi Claudia
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
StarFitness Roma Monte Mario Kickboxing(StarFitness Monte Mario Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Pennesi Claudia
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
StarFitness Roma Monte Mario Kickboxing(StarFitness Monte Mario Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Pizzolorusso Daniele
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
StarFitness Roma Monte Mario Kickboxing(StarFitness Monte Mario Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 7
Team Aracri(ARACRI)
ITALY (ITA)
costabile andrea
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
esposito CIRO
022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
esposito luigi
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
giovanni marmorino
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
kolici xhesika
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
kolici xhesika
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
niola camilla
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
niola francesco pio
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
savino yvonne
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
viscovo livio
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Team Aracri[1](ARACRI[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST)
ITALY (ITA)
ALBANESE NICOLA
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
ALBANESE NICOLA
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
ALBANESE NICOLA
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
Bestfighter Tag Team Women(COSTANZO, SCACCHI)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
BESTFIGHTER TAGTEAM MEN(COLLA, PINTORE)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO EDOARDO
334. Musical Forms Tricks Contest Men and Women Jun/Sen
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO EDOARDO
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO EDOARDO
4 CF 003 Creative Open Hand S M
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO EDOARDO
4 MF 025 J M HS
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO EDOARDO
4 MF 033 S M HS
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
COSTANZO ALESSIA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
COSTANZO ALESSIA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
COSTANZO ALESSIA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
GHERASIM JOAN
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
MENDY LUNA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
MENDY LUNA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
MENDY LUNA
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
MENDY LUNA
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
MORALES DAVID
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
MORALES DAVID
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
MORALES DAVID
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
PINTORE DEVID
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
PINTORE DEVID
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
PINTORE DEVID
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
PINTORE DEVID
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
SOLORIO HECTOR
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
SOLORIO HECTOR
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
TAG TEAM BESTFIGHTER MEXICO(MORALES, SOLORIO)
1 PF 082 TAG TEAM M +74
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM BESTFIGHTER MIX(COSTANZO, MORALES, PINTORE, SCACCHI, SOLORIO)
01 PF 060 Team S
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 11
Team Kombat(tk)
ITALY (ITA)
Iannone Giuseppe
4 MF 033 S M HS
Team Kombat(tk), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao)
ITALY (ITA)
Agnelli Aurora
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
Agnelli Aurora
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
bastianelli leonardo
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
bastianelli leonardo
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
bastianelli leonardo
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
Buderkevych daniele
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
Buderkevych daniele
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
Buderkevych daniele
1 PF 00006 CH M +36 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
buononato elena
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
buononato elena
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
buononato elena
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cinotti alessandro
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cinotti alessandro
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cinotti andrea
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cinotti andrea
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cinotti andrea
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
di blasio matteo
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
di blasio matteo
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
di blasio valerio
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
herciu delia
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
herciu delia
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
lanzilao gabriele
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
lanzilao gabriele
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
lanzilao gabriele
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
lanzilao gabriele
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
lorenzo ratemi
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
persichini luca
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
persichini luca
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
persichini luca
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
persichini luca
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
petrucci tommaso
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
petrucci tommaso
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
petrucci tommaso
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
piersanti zoe
1 PF 00009 CH F -30 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
piersanti zoe
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
puccica elisa
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
puccica elisa
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
spagnolo aurora
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
spagnolo aurora
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
sperandio gabriele
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
sperandio gabriele
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
sperandio gabriele
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani chiara
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani chiara
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani chiara
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani samuele
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani samuele
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
zumello daniele
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
zumello daniele
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
zumello daniele
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 54 Total athletes 21
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia)
ITALY (ITA)
Alemanni Eros
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Alouani Ahmed
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Alouani Ahmed
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Argentini Erik
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Barcella Alessandro
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Calò Mirko
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Caminada Luca
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Caminada Luca
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Lorenzo
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Michelle
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Michelle
3 KL 024 J F -50 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Di Massa Gennaro
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Filippi Gessica
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Gharbi Adam
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Ilie Toma Georgian
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Lopez Contreras Ferney David
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Maffioletti Alessandro
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Parvu Gabriel Marian
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Sara
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Rizzi Nicholas
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Souhail Nahib
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Tanzini Paolo
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Tombini Elena
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Toussi Adam
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Toussi Karim
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Toussi Karim
2 LC 00002 YC M -32KG
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Toussi Karim
3 KL 00002 YC M -32KG
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 22
TEAM PITZALIS(TEAM PITZALIS)
ITALY (ITA)
Cera Gabriele
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
TEAM PITZALIS(TEAM PITZALIS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team)
ITALY (ITA)
Garcia Manuel
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
LIGHT REVOLUTION TOPTEN TEAM(Padoan, Zamyatin)
2 LC 046 TAG TEAM M +74 KG
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Nani Mario
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Padoan Luca
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Sveva
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Sveva
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Zamyatin Pavel
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki)
ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Christian
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Zucchelli Beatrice
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Zucchelli Beatrice
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Yamato Damashii(Yd)
ITALY (ITA)
Falabretti Matteo
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Yamato Damashii(Yd), ITALY (ITA)
Falabretti Matteo
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Yamato Damashii(Yd), ITALY (ITA)
Gatti Sara
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Yamato Damashii(Yd), ITALY (ITA)
Merla Sara
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Yamato Damashii(Yd), ITALY (ITA)
Milesi Marco
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Yamato Damashii(Yd), ITALY (ITA)
Pezzotta Linda
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Yamato Damashii(Yd), ITALY (ITA)
Rossoni Davide
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Yamato Damashii[1](Yd[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Yoroi Team(Y.T.)
ITALY (ITA)
Reggiani Alessandro
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Yoroi Team(Y.T.), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO)
ITALY (ITA)
BASSO ARIANNA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BASSO ARIANNA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BONOTTO ROBERTO
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BONOTTO ROBERTO
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BORTOLI ROSSELLA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
BORTOLI ROSSELLA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
CARCHIDI SIMONE
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GIACOMO ONGARO
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
GIACOMO ONGARO
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
MOGNOL LAURA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
MOGNOL LAURA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Zicatela Fight(Zicatela Fight)
ITALY (ITA)
Buratti Simone
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
Zicatela Fight(Zicatela Fight), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo)
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Büchel Milena
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Büchel Milena
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Frick Sandro
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Frick Sandro
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Kis Kamilla
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Kis Kamilla
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Kis Kamilla
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Kis Kamilla
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Prvulj Jovana
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Schuller David
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Schuller David
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Schuller David
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Walser Jakob
5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Leonie
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Leonie
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Leonie
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Luca
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Luca
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wohlwend Günther
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wohlwend Günther
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Chikudo Martial Arts[4][7](Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 9
MAURITIUS KICKBOXING FEDERATION(MKBF)
MAURITIUS (MRI)
FABRICE MICHEL BAULUCK
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
MAURITIUS KICKBOXING FEDERATION(MKBF), MAURITIUS (MRI)
JEAN CHRISTOPHER WARREN ROBERTSON
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
MAURITIUS KICKBOXING FEDERATION(MKBF), MAURITIUS (MRI)
Joseph Jean Michel Lisette
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
MAURITIUS KICKBOXING FEDERATION(MKBF), MAURITIUS (MRI)
VEEJAYE AGATHE
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
MAURITIUS KICKBOXING FEDERATION(MKBF), MAURITIUS (MRI): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
WAKO Mauritius(WakoMRI)
MAURITIUS (MRI)
Jean Cedrick Dinally
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
WAKO Mauritius(WakoMRI), MAURITIUS (MRI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Mexico(MEX)
MEXICO (MEX)
AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSUE MIGUEL
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSUE MIGUEL
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSUE MIGUEL
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSUE MIGUEL
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
AGUILAR GUTIERREZ JOSUE MIGUEL
3 KL 015 J M -57 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
CHAVEZ GONZALEZ JONATHAN
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
CHAVEZ GONZALEZ JONATHAN
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
CHAVEZ GONZALEZ JONATHAN
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
MORALES CANCINO DAVID ISMAEL
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
MORALES CANCINO DAVID ISMAEL
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
MORALES CANCINO DAVID ISMAEL
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
SOLORIO BUSTOS HECTOR
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
SOLORIO BUSTOS HECTOR
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
WAKO Mexico(MEX), MEXICO (MEX)
SOLORIO BUSTOS HECTOR
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
WAKO Mexico[1](MEX[1]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 4
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
ANTOHA MIHAIL
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
CAZACU MAXIM
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
COLESNIC ANTON
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
HANCHEVICI ILIA
2 LC 00005 Under Green Belt YC M -47KG
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
HANCHEVICI ILIA
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
STRATULAT ION
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
Federatia Nationala Oriental Kickboxing RM(FNOK), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
WAKO MOROCCO(MAR)
MOROCCO (MAR)
Chahidi Oussama
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
WAKO MOROCCO(MAR), MOROCCO (MAR)
Chakir Anouar
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO MOROCCO(MAR), MOROCCO (MAR)
El Mazhor Risa
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
WAKO MOROCCO[1](MAR[1]), MOROCCO (MAR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
BURKE CARVIN
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
BURKE CARVIN
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
RUNHAAR NINA
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
RUNHAAR NINA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
RUNHAAR NINA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
SCHULTEN MAAIKE
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
SCHULTEN MAAIKE
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
SCHULTEN MAAIKE
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
SCHULTEN MAAIKE
4 MF 023 OC F HSW
Karatedo Yokoso[3][3](Yokoso[3]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
DE RIJKE MEREL
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
DE RIJKE MEREL
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
DE RIJKE MEREL
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
DE RIJKE MEREL
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
DE RIJKE MEREL
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
DE RIJKE MEREL
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
DE RIJKE MEREL
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
DE RIJKE MEREL
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED)
DE RIJKE MEREL
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
WAKO Nederland - VON(NED), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 1
Arendal Bokseklubb(ABK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Johansson Amalie Anker
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
Arendal Bokseklubb[1](ABK[1][1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bache Else Karin
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Gjesdal Eirik Oliver
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Ohnstad Joachim
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk)
NORWAY (NOR)
Fossdal Olina Karin
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Fossdal Olina Karin
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Gaassand Straume Mariell
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Gaassand Straume Patrick
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Hagatun Christine
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Landsvik Børnes Sandra
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Amundsen Hangi Rugumayo Ulv
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Byrgin Andrea
5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Celik Dilek
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Edvardsen Sara
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Egeberg Vegard
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Fossan Daniel Armando
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Fossan Daniel Armando
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Golpira Kian
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rishaug Fredrik William
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rishaug Fredrik William
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Strøm Camilla Alida
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 9
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb(Hamar Kbk)
NORWAY (NOR)
Haugrud Sander
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb(Hamar Kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Sønderaal Marius
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb(Hamar Kbk), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kronstad Kampsportklubb(KK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Vatshelle Thea
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
Kronstad Kampsportklubb[4](KK[4]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR)
NORWAY (NOR)
BARRIOS GALARRETA MILTON
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
BERG ANDERSEN CHARLOTTE
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
GAASSAND STRAUME RAYMOND
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
HJELMERVIK JOHAN
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
HJELMERVIK JOHAN
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
HJELMERVIK JOHAN
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
MACPHERSON TOMMY HENRY
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
MATHISEN TRULS
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
NAESS THEA THERESE
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
VOLLSTAD KRISTIN
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
ZIVCIC ELMIN
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation[4](NOR[4]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 9
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bergstrøm Tine Innvær
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Divina Alexandra
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb[3](TKK[3]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 3
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bjørkeng Elias
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjørkeng Elias
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kongsvold Marcus
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kongsvold Marcus
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kongsvold Marcus
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kullstad Marius
119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kullstad Marius
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Øverbygd KBK[1](ØKBK[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
BOKSER KOZUCHOW(Ksbk)
POLAND (POL)
Ciążyński Jakub
5 FC 028 OJ M -75 kg
BOKSER KOZUCHOW(Ksbk), POLAND (POL)
Sikora Igor
5 FC 031 OJ M -91 kg
BOKSER KOZUCHOW(Ksbk), POLAND (POL)
Szpera Patryk
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
BOKSER KOZUCHOW(Ksbk), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Hunter Gym(Hunter Gym)
POLAND (POL)
Tymiński Kuba
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Hunter Gym(Hunter Gym), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KS Sporty Walki Piła(SWP)
POLAND (POL)
Bogucki Miłosz
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
KS Sporty Walki Piła(SWP), POLAND (POL)
Haiwka Michał
6 LK 022 OJ M -54 kg
KS Sporty Walki Piła(SWP), POLAND (POL)
Różyło Maciej
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
KS Sporty Walki Piła(SWP), POLAND (POL)
Rzeszut Xavier
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
KS Sporty Walki Piła(SWP), POLAND (POL)
Rzeszut Xavier
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
KS Sporty Walki Piła(SWP), POLAND (POL)
Siek Dawid
7 K1 027 OJ M -71 kg
KS Sporty Walki Piła(SWP), POLAND (POL)
Woźniak Piotr
7 K1 022 OJ M -54 kg
KS Sporty Walki Piła(SWP), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Legion Głogów(Legion)
POLAND (POL)
Kierczyńska Martyna
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg
Legion Głogów[1](Legion[1]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
MLKS Spider Złotów(Spider)
POLAND (POL)
Czapski Miłosz
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
MLKS Spider Złotów(Spider), POLAND (POL)
Drajer Marcel
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg
MLKS Spider Złotów(Spider), POLAND (POL)
Grabicki Daniel
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
MLKS Spider Złotów(Spider), POLAND (POL)
Majzon Oskar
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
MLKS Spider Złotów(Spider), POLAND (POL)
Ruszkowski Dawid
6 LK 023 OJ M -57 kg
MLKS Spider Złotów(Spider), POLAND (POL)
Stelmach Oliwier
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
MLKS Spider Złotów(Spider), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB)
POLAND (POL)
Kaleta Dominik
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Zyz Maciej
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Zyz Maciej
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL)
POLAND (POL)
BOROWIEC TOMASZ
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
DYMEK MATEUSZ
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
DZIEDZIC-GRUSZOWSKA KAROLINA
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
GARBACZEWSKI MACIEJ
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
GRZEDA DOMINIK
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
KRASON ROBERT
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
KRYSZEWSKI ADAM
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
KUBISZYN MATEUSZ
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
LASOTA TOMASZ
5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
LESNIK BEATA
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
MADRASZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
POKUSA JAKUB
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
PRZYBYLSKI TOMASZ
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
PYRA MARTA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
SAMILA SEBASTIAN
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
STEPIEN PIOTR
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
TOMICA DOMINIK
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
WILCZEWSKI ARMIN
188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
WILCZEWSKI ARMIN
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
WYPCHAL PIOTR
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(POL), POLAND (POL)
WYPCHAL PIOTR
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu[3](POL[3]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 21
Ragnarok Bialystok(Ragnarok)
POLAND (POL)
Gwaj Michał
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
Ragnarok Bialystok(Ragnarok), POLAND (POL)
Polińska Aleksandra
7 K1 036 OJ F -60 kg
Ragnarok Bialystok(Ragnarok), POLAND (POL)
Topczewski Krystian
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Ragnarok Bialystok(Ragnarok), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy)
POLAND (POL)
Mański Michał
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Mański Michał
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Sportowy Klub Kick-Boxing Politechniki Lubelskiej(SKKB Lublin)
POLAND (POL)
Smoczynski Piotr
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Sportowy Klub Kick-Boxing Politechniki Lubelskiej(SKKB Lublin), POLAND (POL)
Smoczynski Piotr
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Sportowy Klub Kick-Boxing Politechniki Lubelskiej(SKKB Lublin), POLAND (POL)
Smoczynski Piotr
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Sportowy Klub Kick-Boxing Politechniki Lubelskiej(SKKB Lublin), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Ko Team(Ko Team)
PORTUGAL (POR)
Jorge Catarina
6 LK 034 OJ F -52 kg
Ko Team(Ko Team), PORTUGAL (POR)
Jorge Catarina
7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg
Ko Team[1](Ko Team[1]), PORTUGAL (POR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Jeunesse Pieds Poings Déterminer à Avancer.TRP(JPPDA.TRP)
REUNION (REU)
ADDA YANIS
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Jeunesse Pieds Poings Déterminer à Avancer.TRP(JPPDA.TRP), REUNION (REU)
BRISSO ANNE LAURE
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Jeunesse Pieds Poings Déterminer à Avancer.TRP(JPPDA.TRP), REUNION (REU)
Gauvin mathéo
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Jeunesse Pieds Poings Déterminer à Avancer.TRP(JPPDA.TRP), REUNION (REU)
Micho Jean Honorick
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
Jeunesse Pieds Poings Déterminer à Avancer.TRP(JPPDA.TRP), REUNION (REU): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS)
ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
AISOV RAFAEL
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
AISOV RAFAEL
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
AISOV RAFAEL
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
AISOV RAFAEL
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
ALEKSANDROV VALERII
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
ALEKSANDROV VITALII
6 LK 024 OJ M -60 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
ALEKSEENKO ROMAN
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
ALEKSEENKO ROMAN
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
AVANESIAN AIRAPET
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BABINTSEVA NATALIA
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BARABASH POLINA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BARABASH POLINA
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BARABASH POLINA
3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BELIK SERGEI
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BELIK SERGEI
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BELYUCHENKO ANASTASIA
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BELYUCHENKO ANASTASIA
4 MF 037 S F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BELYUCHENKO ANASTASIA
4 MF 039 S F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BERESNEV DANIIL
045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BERESNEV DANIIL
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BERESNEV DANIIL
114. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BERESNEV DANIIL
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BOBKOV ARTEM
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BOBKOV ARTEM
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BOBKOV ARTEM
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BOCHAROV DENIS
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BORISOVA OLGA
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BORISOVA OLGA
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BRAGIN IGOR
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BRAGIN IGOR
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BRAGIN IGOR
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
BRAGIN IGOR
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
CHASOVSKIKH VADIM
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
CHERNENKO MAKSIM
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
CHIZHOV EGOR
334. Musical Forms Tricks Contest Men and Women Jun/Sen
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
CHIZHOV EGOR
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
CHIZHOV EGOR
4 CF 003 Creative Open Hand S M
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
CHIZHOV EGOR
4 MF 025 J M HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
CHIZHOV EGOR
4 MF 027 J M HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
CHIZHOV EGOR
4 MF 033 S M HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
CHIZHOV EGOR
4 MF 035 S M HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
DENISOV EVGENII
265. KL Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
DMITRIEVA ANNA
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
DROKINA KARINA
4 MF 013 YC F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
DROKINA KARINA
4 MF 015 YC F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
DROKINA KARINA
4 MF 021 OC F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
DROKINA KARINA
4 MF 023 OC F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
DROTIKOVA MARGARITA
4 MF 013 YC F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
DROTIKOVA MARGARITA
4 MF 015 YC F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
DROTIKOVA MARGARITA
4 MF 021 OC F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
DROTIKOVA MARGARITA
4 MF 023 OC F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
DRUSHKOV DANIR
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
DZHUVAGA MARIIA
4 MF 013 YC F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
DZHUVAGA MARIIA
4 MF 015 YC F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
DZHUVAGA MARIIA
4 MF 021 OC F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
DZHUVAGA MARIIA
4 MF 023 OC F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
EGOROV NIKITA
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
EGOROV NIKITA
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
EMELIANOVA MARIIA
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
EVGRAFOV VALERII
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
EVGRAFOV VALERII
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
FILATOVA VALENTINA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
FILATOVA VALENTINA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
FILATOVA VALENTINA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
FILATOVA VALENTINA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
FROLOV ALEKSEY
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GADZHIEV RUSLAN
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GAFUROV AIVAR
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GAFUROV AIVAR
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GAMBURG KSENIIA
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GAYSIN DANIIL
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GAYSIN DANIIL
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GIIASOVA ALINA
7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GMBOYAN ELENA
4 MF 014 YC F SS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GMBOYAN ELENA
4 MF 016 YC F SSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GOLUBCHENKO ALINA
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GORBUNOVA VALERIIA
4 MF 022 OC F SS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GORBUNOVA VALERIIA
4 MF 024 OC F SSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GORBUNOVA VALERIIA
4 MF 030 J F SS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GORBUNOVA VALERIIA
4 MF 032 J F SSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GORDEEV DANIIL
5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GOVORUKHIN ALEKSANDR
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GOVORUKHIN ALEKSANDR
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GOVORUKHIN ALEKSANDR
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GOVORUKHIN ALEXANDR
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GRAKHOV IGOR
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
GUDINA VERONIKA
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IAKOVLEVA VASILISA
4 MF 013 YC F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IAKOVLEVA VASILISA
4 MF 015 YC F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IAKOVLEVA VASILISA
4 MF 021 OC F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IAKOVLEVA VASILISA
4 MF 023 OC F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IANUSHKEVICH MIKHAIL
4 MF 017 OC M HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IANUSHKEVICH MIKHAIL
4 MF 019 OC M HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IANUSHKEVICH MIKHAIL
4 MF 025 J M HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IANUSHKEVICH MIKHAIL
4 MF 027 J M HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
ISAKOVA ANNA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
ISAKOVA ANNA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
ISMAILOVA KRISTINA
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IURCHENKO NATALIA
6 LK 058 S F +70 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IVANIKHIN ALEKSEI
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IVANIKHIN ALEKSEI
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IVANIKHIN ALEKSEI
118. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IVANIKHIN ALEKSEI
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IVANOV GRIGORII
4 MF 025 J M HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IVANOV GRIGORII
4 MF 027 J M HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IVANOV GRIGORII
4 MF 033 S M HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IVANOV GRIGORII
4 MF 034 S M SS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IVANOV GRIGORII
4 MF 035 S M HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IVANOV GRIGORII
4 MF 036 S M SSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
IVANOV VALERII
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KARIMOV EROL
6 LK 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KARPENKO DANIL
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KARPENKO MATVEY
118. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KARPENKO MATVEY
187. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KARPENKO MATVEY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KARPENKO MATVEY
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KHABEKOV OLEG
4 MF 018 OC M SS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KHABEKOV OLEG
4 MF 020 OC M SSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KHAKIMZIANOVA ANZHELA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KHASBULATOV KHASBULAT
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KHASIANOV ARTUR
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KHASIANOV ARTUR
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KHRAMUSHIN ALEKSANDR
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KHRAMUSHIN ALEKSANDR
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KIRIK ARINA
051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KIRIK ARINA
1 PF 021C OC F -42 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KIRIK ARINA
1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KIRIK ARINA
120. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KIRIK ARINA
189. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KIRIK ARINA
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KIRIK ARINA
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KIRIK ARINA
3 KL 008C OC F -42 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KIRIK ARINA
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KLENKIN ALEKSANDR
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KLUNDUK DARIA
4 MF 022 OC F SS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KLUNDUK DARIA
4 MF 024 OC F SSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KNIAZEV ANDREI
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KOPYLOV IGOR
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KOPYLOV IGOR
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KOPYTOVA ANGELINA
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KOPYTOVA ANGELINA
4 MF 037 S F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KOPYTOVA ANGELINA
4 MF 039 S F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KOSINOVA VALERIYA
4 MF 021 OC F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KOSINOVA VALERIYA
4 MF 023 OC F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KOZHEVNIKOV ANDREY
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KOZHEVNIKOV ANDREY
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KOZHEVNIKOV ANDREY
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KOZUB ANNA
4 MF 021 OC F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KOZUB ANNA
4 MF 023 OC F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KUCHERENKO ALEKSEI
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KUDRIASHOV NIKITA
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KUDRYAVTSEVA ZHANNA
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KUDRYAVTSEVA ZHANNA
4 MF 029 J F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KUDRYAVTSEVA ZHANNA
4 MF 031 J F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KUDRYAVTSEVA ZHANNA
4 MF 037 S F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KUDRYAVTSEVA ZHANNA
4 MF 039 S F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KULAGIN STANISLAV
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KURBATOVA EVGENIYA
4 MF 013 YC F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KURBATOVA EVGENIYA
4 MF 015 YC F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KURBATOVA EVGENIYA
4 MF 021 OC F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KURBATOVA EVGENIYA
4 MF 023 OC F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KUTEPOVA IULIIA
4 MF 013 YC F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KUTEPOVA IULIIA
4 MF 015 YC F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KUTEPOVA IULIIA
4 MF 021 OC F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KUTEPOVA IULIIA
4 MF 023 OC F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KUTIAVINA ANNA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KUTYROVA DARIA
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KUVAKINA DARIA
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KUZNETCOV VLADIMIR
6 LK 026 OJ M -67 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
KUZNETCOVA IULIIA
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
LAZARIDI NIKOLAI
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
LEONTEV NIKITA
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
LOGINOVSKIKH ROMAN
6 LK 027 OJ M -71 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
LUCHINKIN FEDOR
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
LUZIN ALEKSANDR
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
LUZIN ALEKSANDR
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MAFEDZOV AZAMAT
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MAGOMEDOV AMIRALI
6 LK 030 OJ M -86 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MAKAROV NIKITA
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MAKAROV NIKITA
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MAKAROV NIKITA
2 LC 00006 Under Green Belt YC M +47KG
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MAKAROV NIKITA
2 LC 00006 YC M +47KG
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
Maksaev Ilia
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MAKSAEV IVAN
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MAKSYUTA ANDREY
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MAKSYUTA ANDREY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MAKSYUTA ANDREY
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MAKSYUTA ANDREY
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MANSUROV AMIR
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MATORINA IRINA
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MATVIENKO VALERIIA
4 MF 021 OC F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MATVIENKO VALERIIA
4 MF 023 OC F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MIFTIEVA VIKTORIIA
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MIROSHNICHENKO KSENIIA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MIROSHNICHENKO KSENIIA
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MIROSHNICHENKO KSENIIA
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MOZHEIKO ALENA
4 MF 022 OC F SS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MOZHEIKO ALENA
4 MF 024 OC F SSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MURZIN EGOR
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MUSATOV DMITRY
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MUSATOV DMITRY
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MUSATOV DMITRY
118. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
MUSATOV DMITRY
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
NAFIGIN EMIL
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
NAFIGIN EMIL
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
NAZINA MARIIA
4 MF 021 OC F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
NAZINA MARIIA
4 MF 023 OC F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
NEFEDOVA DARIA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
NEFEDOVA DARIA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
NEFEDOVA DARIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
NEFEDOVA DARIA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
NEFEDOVA DARIA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
NEFEDOVA DARIA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
NETSUNSKII MAKSIMILIAN
5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
NURIEV RUSLAN
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
NURIEV RUSLAN
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
OMALINOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
OMALINOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
OMALINOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
OMALINOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
Ostrovskiy David
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
OVECHKIN ANTON
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PAKHOMOVA VASILISA
029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PAKHOMOVA VASILISA
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PAKHOMOVA VASILISA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PAKHOMOVA VASILISA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PAKHOMOVA VASILISA
2 LC 00010 Under Green Belt YC F -42KG
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PAKHOMOVA VASILISA
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PAKHOMOVA VASILISA
4 MF 013 YC F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PAKHOMOVA VASILISA
4 MF 015 YC F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PARAKHINA IRINA
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PAVLOV NIKITA
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PAVLOV NIKITA
4 MF 034 S M SS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PAVLOV NIKITA
4 MF 036 S M SSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PAVLOV ROMAN
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PETUKHOVA POLINA
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PLETENEV SERGEY
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PLETENEV SERGEY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PLETENEV SERGEY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PLETENEV SERGEY
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PLUZHNIKOV KONSTANTIN
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PLUZHNIKOV KONSTANTIN
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
POLESHCHUK ANASTASIIA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
POLESHCHUK ANASTASIIA
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
POLESHCHUK DENIS
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
POLESHCHUK NIKITA
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PONOMAREVA EKATERINA
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
POPOVA MARINA
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
POPOVA MARINA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PROKOPENKO ANASTASIA
4 MF 021 OC F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
PROKOPENKO ANASTASIA
4 MF 023 OC F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
RAGIMOV EMIL
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
RAKHIMOV ARTEM
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
RED MASHINE(AISOV, NAFIGIN, NEFEDOVA, PLETENEV, SHAPRONAS)
01 PF 060 Team S
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
RED MASHINE(AISOV, PLETENEV)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
RED MASHINE(AISOV, PLETENEV)
2 LC 045 TAG TEAM M -74 KG
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
RED MASHINE(FILATOVA, SHAPRONAS)
2 LC 047 TAG TEAM F
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
RED MASHINE(GAFUROV, VOROBYEV)
2 LC 046 TAG TEAM M +74 KG
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
RED MASHINE(NEFEDOVA, SHAPRONAS)
1 PF 083 TAG TEAM F
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
RUSAKOVA YANA
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
Sadriev Umar
1 PF 00002 CH M -27 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SADRIEVA MARIAM
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SADRIEVA MARIAM
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SADRIEVA MARIAM
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SAGIDULLIN DENIS
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SAMYGINA ANNA
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SAMYGINA ANNA
4 MF 038 S F SS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SAMYGINA ANNA
4 MF 040 S F SSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SANDRKINA KRISTINA
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SARVAEVA SOFIA
4 MF 029 J F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SARVAEVA SOFIA
4 MF 031 J F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SARVAEVA SOFIA
4 MF 037 S F HS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SARVAEVA SOFIA
4 MF 039 S F HSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SAZONOVA ANNA
5 FC 036 OJ F -60 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHAFIKOV VILEN
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHAFIKOV VILEN
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHAKHMUKHAMETOV DMITRII
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHAPRONAS ALINA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHAPRONAS ALINA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHAPRONAS ALINA
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHAPRONAS ALINA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHAPRONAS ALINA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHASHEVA ARINA
4 MF 030 J F SS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHASHEVA ARINA
4 MF 032 J F SSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHASHEVA ARINA
4 MF 038 S F SS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHASHEVA ARINA
4 MF 040 S F SSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHIBAEV ALEKSANDR
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHIBAEV ALEKSANDR
4 MF 026 J M SS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHIBAEV ALEKSANDR
4 MF 028 J M SSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHIBAEV ALEKSANDR
4 MF 034 S M SS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHIBAEV ALEKSANDR
4 MF 036 S M SSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHIKUNOV BORIS
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHIRIMET VADIM
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHKITIN DENIS
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHLYKOV DANIL
115. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHLYKOV DANIL
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SHVETSOV ARTEM
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SKVORTCOVA MARIIA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SKVORTCOVA MARIIA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SKVORTCOVA MARIIA
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SPIRIN ALEKSEI
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
STRELTSOV SERGEY
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SUNYAEV ROMAN
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
SURKOV KONSTANTIN
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
TRUBNIKOV SERGEI
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
TYURIN VLADIMIR
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
TYURIN VLADIMIR
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
UKRAINTSEV ANTON
114. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
UKRAINTSEV ANTON
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
USACHEV ILYA
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
USHAKOV ALEKSANDR
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
VALOVICH MARK
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
VASENEV DMITRII
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
VLASENKO VLADISLAV
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
VOEVODIN VIKTOR
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
VOROBYEV KRILL
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
VOROBYEV KRILL
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
VTYURIN KIRILL
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
ZAMANOV SULEYMAN
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
ZAMANOV SULEYMAN
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
ZAMANOV SULEYMAN
2 LC 00005 Under Green Belt YC M -47KG
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
ZAMANOV SULEYMAN
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
ZELENINA ALISA
6 LK 035 OJ F -56 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
ZHBANKOVA VIKTORIIA
7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
ZHEREBEV DANILA
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
ZOLOTUKHINA DARIA
4 MF 014 YC F SS
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
ZOLOTUKHINA DARIA
4 MF 016 YC F SSW
Russian Kickboxing Federation(RUS), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_)
ZYKOV ALBERT
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Russian Kickboxing Federation[1](RUS[1]), ROCKET KICKBOXING TEAM (RKT_): Total entries: 328 Total athletes 159
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Cocean Marius
165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cocean Marius
265. KL Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
ERIKO NIȚU
114. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
ERIKO NIȚU
183. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
ERIKO NIȚU
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
ERIKO NIȚU
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
LEONARD DOSPINA
2 LC 00003 Under Green Belt YC M -37KG
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
LEONARD DOSPINA
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
LEONARD DOSPINA
3 KL 00003 Under Green Belt YC M -37KG
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
LEONARD DOSPINA
3 KL 00003 YC M -37KG
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti[1](ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti[1]), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 3
CS Alistar(Alistar)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Cebuc Andreea
7 K1 035 OJ F -56 kg
CS Alistar(Alistar), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cebuc David
1 PF 00001 CH M -24 kg
CS Alistar(Alistar), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
full-contakt(FC)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Miroshnichenko Ksenia
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
full-contakt[1](FC[1]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Glory sport gym Trnava(GSG Trnava)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Malán David
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Glory sport gym Trnava(GSG Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Malán David
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Glory sport gym Trnava(GSG Trnava), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
GUARD Košice(GUARD)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Majerník Nicolas
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kažiková Viktória
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
Kickboxing Klub Panter Prešov(Panter Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SLOVAKIA(SVK)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Adamečková Sofia
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Adamečková Sofia
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cmárová Lucia
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cmárová Veronika
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fecková Lucia
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fecková Lucia
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Filipová Alexandra
7 K1 057 S F -70 kg
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Harajdová Réka
7 K1 034 OJ F -52 kg
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Karlík Marek
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
SLOVAKIA(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Karlík Marek
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
SLOVAKIA[3](SVK[3]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 7
Hyong Celje(Hyong)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pratnemer Lana
2 LC 008C OC F -42 kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ARNSEK NIK
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BARADA TYRA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BARADA TYRA
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BOZIC TADEJ
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BRACKO ALEN
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BRDAR ALIN
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
CERNIVSEK URH
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DOLINAR BLAZ
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DZHAFAROV OLEKSANDR
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
FRANGEZ TIMI
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GAJA HRIBAR
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GAJA HRIBAR
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GAJA SALAMUN
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GAJA SALAMUN
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GOLOB ALES
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HODZIC AMAR
6 LK 029 OJ M -81 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HRIBAR EVA
1 PF 00007 CH F -24 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HRIBAR EVA
1 PF 00008 CH F -27 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HUDIN ANA
029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HUDIN ANA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HUDIN ELENA
027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HUDIN ELENA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
IRSIC MATIC
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JAMSEK GROBELNIK NIK
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JAMSEK GROBELNIK NIK
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JAMSEK GROBELNIK NIK
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JENKO MARUSA
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JOLIC DARIO
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KABILOVIC KEMAL
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KABILOVIC KEMAL
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KENJALO MASA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KENJALO MASA
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KITEK NINA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KITEK NINA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KRIZAJ NINA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KRIZAJ NINA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KRSTINC JAKOB
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LAZAR SEBASTJAN
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LAZAR SEBASTJAN
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LAZAR SEBASTJAN
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MACEDONI ALJAZ
7 K1 026 OJ M -67 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MAHNIC JASA
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PECNIK ZIGA
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PERKOVIC MARK ANTONIJ
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PERKOVIC MARK ANTONIJ
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PERSOLJA JANEZ
7 K1 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PIVEC NANI
6 LK 030 OJ M -86 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
POGRAJC KLEMEN
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
POGRAJC KLEMEN
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
POTOCNIK BLAZ
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PRATNEMER LANA
029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PRATNEMER LANA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PRATNEMER LANA
2 LC 00010 YC F -42KG
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PRELOZNIK ALEN
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PRELOZNIK ALEN
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
RADI ALEN
3 KL 00005 YC M -47KG
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
REPINA TILEN
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
REPINA TILEN
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SANG LINRONG
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SESLAR NIKO
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SESLAR TOMI
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SESLAR TOMI
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SINANBEGOVIC ADMIR
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SINANBEGOVIC ADMIR
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SPUDIC JERNEJ
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
STRACANEK ALEKS
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SUKLJAN ERIK
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SULEK PATRIK
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VIDMAR MAJ GRUNT
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VIDMAR MAJ GRUNT
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VIDMAR MAJ GRUNT
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VRANEK LUKA
3 KL 019 J M -79 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VRANEK MATEJ
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VRCON PETER
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VUZEM VAJDA LARA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VUZEM VAJDA LARA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAJEC SIMON
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije[1](SLO[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 86 Total athletes 55
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Fischer Matej
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gartner Erik
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Gartner Erik
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ješe Luka
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ješe Luka
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ješe Luka
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kodrič Dušan
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šumljak Enej
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena)
SPAIN (ESP)
Carrasco Amaro Christian
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP)
Carrasco Amaro Christian
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP)
Carrasco Amaro Christian
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP)
Carrasco Amaro Christian
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP)
CARRION COSTA ALEJANDRO
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP)
CARRION COSTA ALEJANDRO
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP)
CARRION COSTA ALEJANDRO
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP)
CARRION COSTA ALEJANDRO
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP)
Carrion Costa Carolina
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP)
Carrion Costa Carolina
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP)
Carrion Costa Carolina
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP)
Carrion Costa Carolina
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 3
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN)
SPAIN (ESP)
BOROS DAVID
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
BOROS DAVID
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
BOROS DAVID
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
KOFFI ILLUECA KEVIN
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
KOFFI ILLUECA KEVIN
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
KOFFI ILLUECA KEVIN
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
MARTINEZ PEREZ NOA
1 PF 00011 CH F -36 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
MARTINEZ PEREZ NOA
1 PF 00012 CH F +36 kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
MARTINEZ PEREZ NOA
4 MF 013 YC F HS
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
PONCE MARTINEZ YAGO
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
PONCE MARTINEZ YAGO
116. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP)
PONCE MARTINEZ YAGO
185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
CLUB DEPORTIVO ZANSHIN UTIEL(TEAM ZANSHIN), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 4
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA)
SPAIN (ESP)
BATRES GARCIA ESTER
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
BATRES GARCIA ESTER
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
BATRES GARCIA ESTER
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
BATRES GARCIA ESTER
3 KL 00007 YC F -28KG
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
BATRES GARCIA ISABEL
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
BATRES GARCIA ISABEL
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
BATRES GARCIA ISABEL
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
BATRES GARCIA ISABEL
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
GALAN GARNACHO AYNARA
1 PF 007 YC F -28 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
GALAN GARNACHO AYNARA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
GALAN GARNACHO AYNARA
2 LC 00007 YC F -28KG
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
GALAN GARNACHO AYNARA
3 KL 00007 YC F -28KG
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
JIMENEZ COLLADO MARIA
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA
2 LC 00012 YC F +47KG
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP)
JIMENEZ COLLADO SARA
3 KL 00012 YC F +47KG
CLUB FULL CONTACT ONTIGOLA(C.F.C. ONTIGOLA), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 5
Club K.O. Palax(K.O. Palax)
SPAIN (ESP)
Orozco Duran Guillermo
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Club K.O. Palax(K.O. Palax), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
DRACO(DRACO)
SPAIN (ESP)
García Roldán Francisco Javier
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
DRACO(DRACO), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL(ESCUELA DPJ)
SPAIN (ESP)
COLOMER MORENO AINHOA
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL(ESCUELA DPJ), SPAIN (ESP)
COLOMER MORENO AINHOA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL(ESCUELA DPJ), SPAIN (ESP)
COLOMER MORENO AINHOA
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL(ESCUELA DPJ), SPAIN (ESP)
COLOMER MORENO AINHOA
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
ESCUELA DE DEFENSA PERSONAL JUVENIL(ESCUELA DPJ), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite)
SPAIN (ESP)
Lizana Ciudad Jaime
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite), SPAIN (ESP)
Romero Gil David
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca[1](Élite[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Estudio Entrenamiento Personal (EEP)
SPAIN (ESP)
Huerta Cantero Jose Ricardo
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Estudio Entrenamiento Personal (EEP), SPAIN (ESP)
Huerta Cantero Jose Ricardo
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Estudio Entrenamiento Personal (EEP), SPAIN (ESP)
Proyect by ESP-UKR(Huerta Cantero, Zamyatin)
3 KL 045 TAG TEAM M -74 KG
Estudio Entrenamiento Personal (EEP), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Gym Simon(Gym Simon)
SPAIN (ESP)
GONZALEZ IZARD PABLO
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Gym Simon(Gym Simon), SPAIN (ESP)
LOUREIRO LOPEZ ALBERTO
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
Gym Simon(Gym Simon), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KICKBOXING EUSKADI TXAPELDUNAK (EUSKAL SAILA KICKBOXING)
SPAIN (ESP)
BLANCO ARETXAGA SAIOA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
KICKBOXING EUSKADI TXAPELDUNAK (EUSKAL SAILA KICKBOXING), SPAIN (ESP)
BLANCO ARETXAGA SAIOA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
KICKBOXING EUSKADI TXAPELDUNAK (EUSKAL SAILA KICKBOXING), SPAIN (ESP)
BLANCO ARETXAGA SAIOA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
KICKBOXING EUSKADI TXAPELDUNAK (EUSKAL SAILA KICKBOXING), SPAIN (ESP)
BLANCO ARETXAGA SAIOA
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
KICKBOXING EUSKADI TXAPELDUNAK (EUSKAL SAILA KICKBOXING), SPAIN (ESP)
BLANCO ARETXAGA SAIOA
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
KICKBOXING EUSKADI TXAPELDUNAK (EUSKAL SAILA KICKBOXING), SPAIN (ESP)
UGALDE VILLACE JOSEBA
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
KICKBOXING EUSKADI TXAPELDUNAK (EUSKAL SAILA KICKBOXING), SPAIN (ESP)
UGALDE VILLACE JOSEBA
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
KICKBOXING EUSKADI TXAPELDUNAK (EUSKAL SAILA KICKBOXING), SPAIN (ESP)
UGALDE VILLACE JOSEBA
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
KICKBOXING EUSKADI TXAPELDUNAK (EUSKAL SAILA KICKBOXING), SPAIN (ESP)
UGALDE VILLACE JOSEBA
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
KICKBOXING EUSKADI TXAPELDUNAK (EUSKAL SAILA KICKBOXING), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF)
SPAIN (ESP)
Iglesias Fernández Adrián
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP)
Iglesias Fernández Adrián
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP)
Iglesias Fernández Adrián
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP)
Iglesias Fernández Adrián
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP)
Iglesias Férnandez Rubén
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP)
Iglesias Férnandez Rubén
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP)
Iglesias Férnandez Rubén
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP)
Iglesias Férnandez Rubén
3 KL 017 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP)
Sales Da Silva Jhon Kleb
115. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP)
Sales Da Silva Jhon Kleb
184. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP)
Sales Da Silva Jhon Kleb
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP)
Sales Da Silva Jhon Kleb
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP)
Villar Paula
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP)
Villar Paula
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP)
Villar Paula
3 KL 027 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP)
Villar Paula
3 KL 028 J F -70 kg
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP)
Villar Sánchez Iker
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP)
Villar Sánchez Iker
2 LC 00004 Under Green Belt YC M -42KG
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP)
Villar Sánchez Iker
3 KL 00004 Under Green Belt YC M -42KG
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP)
Villar Sánchez Iker
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
Kickboxing Narón o Freixo (KBNF), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 5
VICTOY BOX CLUB(VBC)
SPAIN (ESP)
DE DIEGO GILARRANZ SERGIO
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
VICTOY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP)
DE DIEGO GILARRANZ SERGIO
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
VICTOY BOX CLUB(VBC), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE)
SWEDEN (SWE)
ANDERSROD ALEXANDRA
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
ANDERSSON METTE
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
BERGMAN CAROLINA
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
JOHANSSON MARCUS
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
PAULSSON MARCUS
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
SCHANDER DOROTHEA
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
STENUNG PAULA
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
SUNDIN LILJEDORFF MARCUS
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
THOR PONTUS
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Swedish Kickboxing Federation(SWE), SWEDEN (SWE)
WALL ANTON
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Swedish Kickboxing Federation[3](SWE[3]), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cipriano Roy
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cipriano Roy
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cipriano Roy
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Farago Emanuele
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Farago Emanuele
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
KB Wohlen[2](KB Wohlen[2]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing Academy Zürich(KBAZH)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Decian Michel
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Kickboxing Academy Zürich(KBAZH), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Krklses Aleksandra
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Academy Zürich(KBAZH), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Krklses Aleksandra
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Academy Zürich(KBAZH), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lachaud Maeline
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Kickboxing Academy Zürich(KBAZH), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lachaud Maeline
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Kickboxing Academy Zürich(KBAZH), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Starforce Gym(Starforce Gym)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Gruber Franz
266. KL Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Starforce Gym(Starforce Gym), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Swiss Team Fullcontact(Swiss Team Fullcontact)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Anthamatten Nicolas
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Swiss Team Fullcontact(Swiss Team Fullcontact), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Hofmann Verena
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
Swiss Team Fullcontact(Swiss Team Fullcontact), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Team STAMA(Team STAMA)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guinchard Anthony
4 MF 033 S M HS
Team STAMA(Team STAMA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guinchard Tanguy
4 MF 033 S M HS
Team STAMA(Team STAMA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guinchard Tanguy
4 MF 035 S M HSW
Team STAMA[5](Team STAMA[5]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
first academy kickboxing(FAK)
SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC (SYR)
ALJAZAIRI SARIA
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
first academy kickboxing(FAK), SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC (SYR)
ALJAZAIRI SARIA
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
first academy kickboxing(FAK), SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC (SYR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Association Eagle Sportif Sfax(A.E.S.S)
TUNISIA (TUN)
bouguerra sami
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Association Eagle Sportif Sfax(A.E.S.S), TUNISIA (TUN)
jawadi mohamed marwen
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Association Eagle Sportif Sfax(A.E.S.S), TUNISIA (TUN)
Smii Ibtissem
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
Association Eagle Sportif Sfax(A.E.S.S), TUNISIA (TUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
WAKO Turkey(TUR)
TURKIYE (TUR)
CELIK ONUR
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
GENC RECEP
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
GENC RECEP
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
OZTURK KAGAN SALIH
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
SEN SONER
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
SEVINC ENES
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
TARHAN GOKCENUR
7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
UCTAS OZGE
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
YESILBAS EMRE
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey[2](TUR[2]), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 8
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Sidorov Ilya
1 PF 014C OC M -42 kg
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sidorov Ilya
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR)
Sidorov Ilya
3 KL 001C OC M -42 kg
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
TEAM Ukraine(UKR)
UKRAINE (UKR)
AKIMOV OLEKSANDR
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
BEZVERKHYI DMYTRO
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
BEZVERKHYI DMYTRO
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
BULHAKOVA OLESIA
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
BULHAKOVA OLESIA
4 CF 006 Creative Open Hand S F
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
BULHAKOVA OLESIA
4 CF 012 Creative Weapons S F
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
BULHAKOVA OLESIA
4 MF 037 S F HS
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
BULHAKOVA OLESIA
4 MF 039 S F HSW
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
DANICHEV STANISLAV
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
DEMCHENKO YULIIA
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
DEMCHUK VOLODYMYR
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
DENYSENKO DENYS
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
DENYSENKO DENYS
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
DENYSENKO DENYS
2 LC 00004 Under Green Belt YC M -42KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
DENYSENKO DENYS
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
DUBINA HANNA
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
DUBINA VITALII
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
FROLOV YEHOR
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
HUREIEVA VIKTORIIA
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
KANALOSH LIUBOMYR
5 FC 026 OJ M -67 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
KONDRATOV PAVLO
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
KONDRATOVA ZHANNA
3 KL 039 S F -50 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
KONDRATOVA ZHANNA
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
LUTSYSHYN OLEKSANDR
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
MARTIUKHINA NATALIIA
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
MEKHBALYIEV SAMIR
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
MEKHBALYIEV SAMIR
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
MELNYK ARTEM
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
NAZARCHUK OLEKSANDR
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
NEDVYHA VITALII
2 LC 001C OC M -42 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
OSETSKA ANTONINA
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
PIDNEBESNYY VALERIY
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
PONOMARENKO DMYTRO
4 CF 003 Creative Open Hand S M
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
PONOMARENKO DMYTRO
4 CF 009 Creative Weapons S M
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
PONOMARENKO DMYTRO
4 MF 017 OC M HS
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
PONOMARENKO DMYTRO
4 MF 019 OC M HSW
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
RUDENKO ARTUR
3 KL 030 S M -57 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
RUDENKO ARTUR
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SHCHERBATIUK ROMAN
3 KL 037 S M -94 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SHCHERBATIUK ROMAN
3 KL 038 S M +94 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SYDOROV ILLIA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SYDOROV ILLIA
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SYDOROV ILLIA
3 KL 00004 YC M -42KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
SYROTENKO ANDRII
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
Team Ukraine(BEZVERKHYI, ZAMIATIN)
2 LC 045 TAG TEAM M -74 KG
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
TKACHENKO IVAN
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
VOITYK RUSLAN
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZIENKOV OLEKSII
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
TEAM Ukraine(UKR), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZIENKOV OLEKSII
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
TEAM Ukraine[4](UKR[4]), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 51 Total athletes 31
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Nesta
3 KL 042 S F -65 kg
Evolution Martial Arts (EVO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 1
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coley Harry
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coley Harry
2 LC 00003 YC M -37KG
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coley Harry
2 LC 00004 YC M -42KG
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ieronimo Lorenzo
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ieronimo Lorenzo
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ieronimo Lorenzo
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ieronimo Lorenzo
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warrender Charlie
2 LC 00005 YC M -47KG
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warrender Harry
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warrender Harry
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Grimsby Strike Team(Grimsby Strike Team), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
LMBMMA (LMBMMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simmons Jordan
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
LMBMMA [1](LMBMMA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Sunain
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Sunain
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Sunain
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Sunain
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor William
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor William
3 KL 031 S M -63 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Blue Blood(Heesom, Taylor)
2 LC 045 TAG TEAM M -74 KG
Team Blue Blood[2](Blueblood[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 3
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
2 LC 00004 Under Green Belt YC M -42KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
1 PF 00003 CH M -30 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
1 PF 00004 CH M -33 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
1 PF 00005 CH M -36 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Lyndon
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Lyndon
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Lyndon
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Lyndon
2 LC 00004 Under Green Belt YC M -42KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Lyndon
2 LC 00005 Under Green Belt YC M -47KG
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 4
Team Emulous(Emulous)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Matthews Chris
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Team Emulous(Emulous), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Matthews Chris
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Team Emulous(Emulous), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Team Kode Red(Team KR)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
All Stars(All Stars)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
All Stars(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
All Stars(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
All Stars(All Stars), UNITED STATES (USA)
Everill Elijah
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
All Stars[3](All Stars[3]), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
WAKO USA(WAKO USA)
UNITED STATES (USA)
Binns Raquel
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
WAKO USA(WAKO USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Binns Raquel
3 KL 044 S F +70 kg
WAKO USA(WAKO USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Binns Troy
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
WAKO USA(WAKO USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Binns Troy
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
WAKO USA(WAKO USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Binns Troy
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
WAKO USA(WAKO USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Murphy Bailey
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
WAKO USA(WAKO USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Murphy Bailey
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
WAKO USA(WAKO USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Murphy Bailey
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
WAKO USA(WAKO USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Murphy Bailey
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
WAKO USA(WAKO USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pierre Tyreeke
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
WAKO USA(WAKO USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pierre Tyreeke
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
WAKO USA(WAKO USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pierre Tyreeke
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
WAKO USA(WAKO USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
Pierre Tyreeke
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
WAKO USA(WAKO USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
WAKO USA(Binns, Murphy, Pierre)
01 PF 060 Team S
WAKO USA(WAKO USA), UNITED STATES (USA)
WAKO USA(Murphy, Pierre)
1 PF 081 TAG TEAM M -74
WAKO USA(WAKO USA), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 4
Teams: 260 Total entries: 2760 Total athletes: 1389
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-28 16:41:24 CEST +02:00)